menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U16 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (8:33.87)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.08)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (8:34.03)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 3
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
 
Event 5
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:03.88)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:39.82)
 
Event 16
W Club 2-
Sponsored by: ONYX
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (9:01.21)
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (9:21.56)
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:14.73)
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 26
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:59.93)
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11.10)
 
Event 34
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Footloose
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:36.44)
 
Event 35
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Pure South
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:12.13)
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:00.65)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:14.99)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (9:26.46)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (10:08.97)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (10:02.92)

Filter results