menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:19.70)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:09.72)
 
Event 6
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:39.98)
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (9:41.20)
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Henry Morrow
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (7:58.54)
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
Event 35
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Pure South
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:18.98)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Henry Morrow
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (8:40.61)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Henry Morrow
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (9:40.21)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:19.40)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:21.84)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:11.55)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
  • Heat 5: placed 4th (9:18.21)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (9:32.72)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
KICC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:47.40)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results