menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U16 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (8:41.37)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (8:43.02)
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:02.77)
 
Event 6
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:42.88)
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:11.41)
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:11.65)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:55.38)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:26.57)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (7:40.78)
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (7:32.31)
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:15.26)
 
Event 32
W Nov 4+
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (10:04.71)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:01.52)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:12.34)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (9:39.84)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:17.08)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
COMC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results