menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Rouge Café
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:42.35)
 
Event 3
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:30.26)
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:22.88)
 
Event 5
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:32.68)
 
Event 5
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
 
Event 6
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (10:08.41)
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (9:21.08)
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #22 CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
 
Event 10
G U18 4+
Sponsored by: Rumor
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #22 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
 
Event 19
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Comins Pharmacy
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:30.57)
 
Event 26
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Cambridge New World
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:31.62)
 
Event 34
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Footloose
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:32.63)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (10:04.95)
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
 
Event 39
M Nov 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Edition
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Norm Charlton
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:31.81)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson

Filter results