menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 1
B U16 1X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
 
Event 1
B U16 1X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:49.34)
 
Event 3
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
 
Event 3
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
 
Event 5
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Ted Phelps
 
Event 6
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Footloose
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:24.53)
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (9:16.02)
 
Event 9
W Nov 2X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:06.43)
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:11.62)
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:12.95)
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (9:21.26)
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
 
Event 28
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Pure South
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
 
Event 31
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Cambridge Sportsworld
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (10:48.57)
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kazdezign
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:24.73)
 
Event 34
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Footloose
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
  • Heat 3: placed 3rd (10:16.77)
 
Event 34
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Footloose
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (10:16.30)
 
Event 36
B U16 2X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Campbell Tito & Nick Hanna
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:51.06)
  • Heat 4: placed 5th (10:38.89)
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
 
Event 48
B U18 1X
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #4 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 3: placed 4th (9:07.31)
 
Event 50
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Navy Careers
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:43.00)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results