CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 6th (03:27)
- Heat 14: placed 5th
- A Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Boat variation: Open 4X-
- Time trial: placed 31st (03:43)
- Heat 9: placed 5th
- F Final: placed 3rd
- Time trial: placed 59th (04:10)
- Heat 5: placed 5th
- J Final: placed 6th
- Time trial: placed 69th (04:20)
- Heat 3: placed 4th
- L Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Samuel Kavanagh (stroke), Blake Todd, Jack Redman, Jakob Millar, Joshua Leigh, Callum Green, Matthew Gray, Hunter Paine + Louis Dingemans (cox)
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 8X+
- Time trial: placed 13th (03:33)
- Heat 12: placed 4th
- C Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 3rd (03:21)
- Heat 14: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Anthony Berker & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 14th (03:34)
- Heat 12: placed 5th
- C Final: placed 2nd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 63rd (04:14)
- Heat 4: placed 4th
- K Final: placed 4th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 65th (04:15)
- Heat 4: placed 6th
- L Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 38th (03:50)
- Heat 8: placed 3rd
- G Final: placed 5th
- Time trial: placed 67th (04:18)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd
- L Final: placed 3rd
- Time trial: placed 72nd (04:31)
- Heat 3: placed 6th
- M Final: placed 2nd
- Time trial: placed 73rd (04:36)
- Heat 2: placed 4th
- M Final: placed 4th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 52nd (04:04)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd
- I Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 49th (04:01)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (NTT)
- H Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 20th (03:41)
- Heat 11: placed 6th
- E Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jack Malone, Lucas Houchen, Liam Russell, Oliver Shergold, Ethan Batley, Marcus Adams, Emerson Swanson-Dobbs + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 8X+
- Time trial: placed 57th (04:07)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd
- J Final: placed 3rd
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Georgia Storey (stroke), Rebecca Leigh, Molly Simes, Emma Butcher, Chloe Malone, Tayla Stewart, Unity Ngatai, Alexandra Hos + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 40th (03:52)
- Heat 8: placed 6th
- H Final: placed 6th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Clare Milne (stroke), Laura Bell, Hannah Falconer, Jade Perry, Marin Kittaka, Kimberley Renolyds, Bella Illston, Annabelle McGuire + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 8+
- Time trial: placed 60th (04:12)
- Heat 5: placed 4th
- J Final: placed 5th
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 50th (04:03)
- Heat 6: placed 6th
- J Final: placed 1st (NTT)
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
Boat variation: Open 4X+
- Time trial: placed 10th (03:29)
- Heat 13: placed 1st (NTT)
- A Final: placed 4th
- Time trial: placed 60th (04:12)
- Heat 4: placed 5th
- K Final: placed 3rd
- Time trial: placed 54th (04:06)
- Heat 6: placed 4th
- I Final: placed 6th