menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event ALL
Open

A Final

WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #4 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #5 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-

B Final

HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O15 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: Open 4X-

C Final

WESC
club
Auckland au
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berker & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 8X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
Boat variation: Open 8+

D Final

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: Open 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: O15 2X
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: Open 8+

E Final

SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #4 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 WHAC
Boat variation: O16 1X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #5 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #16 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 4X+

F Final

SPCC
club
Waikato wk
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 WHAC
Boat variation: O15 2X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #33 HAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X

G Final

HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Taylor Jacobs
Boat variation: Open 8+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+

H Final

HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 WHAC
Boat variation: O15 2X
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
Crew #4 WKDS
Boat variation: Open 4+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #15 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #18 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
Boat variation: Open 8+

I Final

HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #7 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #14 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #24 CAMC
Boat variation: O16 1X

J Final

CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #20 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #17 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 8X+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #19 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 8+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X

K Final

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #23 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 8+
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #6 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 2X

L Final

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 CAMC
Boat variation: O18 2-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
Boat variation: Open 4X+

M Final

HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: G U15 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #13 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #8 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 1X

N Final

HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8X+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #31 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 1X

Heat 1

WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #8 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 1X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #31 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 1X

Heat 2

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 2X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #13 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: G U15 2X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8X+

Heat 3

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 CAMC
Boat variation: O18 2-
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X

Heat 4

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O16 1X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #6 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #23 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
Boat variation: Open 4X+

Heat 5

MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #7 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #17 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 8X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #19 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 8+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 8+

Heat 6

CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #15 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #14 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #24 CAMC
Boat variation: O16 1X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #20 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 4X+

Heat 7

HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Taylor Jacobs
Boat variation: Open 8+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
Crew #4 WKDS
Boat variation: Open 4+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #2 WHAC
Boat variation: O15 2X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk

Heat 8

HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #33 HAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #18 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
Boat variation: Open 8+

Heat 9

HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 WHAC
Boat variation: O15 2X
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
SPCC
club
Waikato wk

Heat 10

WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #1 WHAC
Boat variation: O16 1X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #4 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #5 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
WKDS
school
Waikato wk

Heat 11

HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
Boat variation: Open 8+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: O15 2X
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: Open 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #16 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 4X+

Heat 12

WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 8X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berker & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: Open 8+

Heat 13

CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O15 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WESC
club
Auckland au

Heat 14

WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #4 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #5 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WKDS
school
Waikato wk

Time trial 1

WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #4 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #5 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
WESC
club
Auckland au
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
Boat variation: Open 4X+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
Boat variation: Open 4X-
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #5 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 8X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berker & Callum Wright
Boat variation: Open 4X+
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
Boat variation: Open 4X-
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8+
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: Open 8+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: Open 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #16 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: O15 2X
WESC
club
Auckland au
WESC
club
Auckland au
Crew #6 WESC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
Boat variation: Open 8+
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #2 CAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X-
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #3 WHAC
Boat variation: O15 2X
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X-
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #18 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
Boat variation: Open 8+
SPCC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #1 SPCC
Boat variation: Open 4+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #33 HAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X
WKDS
school
Waikato wk
Crew #4 WKDS
Boat variation: Open 4+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #6 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Taylor Jacobs
Boat variation: Open 8+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #15 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #20 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 4+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #14 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O15 2X
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #3 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 4X+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #7 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #24 CAMC
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #17 CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
Boat variation: Open 8X+
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 8+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 CAMC
Boat variation: O15 2X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #23 CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #19 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
Boat variation: Open 8+
SJHM
school
Waikato wk
Crew #6 SJHM
Coached by: Tony Nelson
Boat variation: Open 2X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #8 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
Boat variation: Open 4X+
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #9 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #11 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #4 CAMC
Boat variation: O18 2-
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #7 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 4X+
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #12 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
CAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #13 CAMC
Coached by: Ryan Goodson & Peter Fraser
Boat variation: O16 1X
HKIC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #10 HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
Boat variation: Open 8X+
HAMG
school
Waikato wk
Crew #3 HAMG
Coached by: Raima Turner Abrahams & Deanna Capon
Boat variation: G U15 2X
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay hb
Crew #4 HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Carina Burgess
Boat variation: Open 2X
MERC
club
Auckland au
Crew #5 MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
Boat variation: Open 4X+
HAMC
club
Waikato wk
Crew #31 HAMC
Boat variation: Open 1X
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty bp
Crew #8 WHAC
Boat variation: Open 1X
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results