- Division 2: placed 6th (8:50.94)
- Division 1: placed 7th (8:44.79)
- Division 1: placed 10th (12:03.78)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydelay
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:35.79)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Division 2: placed 8th (9:18.04)
- Division 1: placed 4th (9:14.83)
- Division 1: placed 1st (8:55.50)
- Division 1: placed 6th (15:14.75)
- Division 3: placed 7th
- Division 2: result (NRR)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: placed 6th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 1: placed 3rd (9:18.99)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:01.63)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell & Cullam Davie
- Division 2: placed 6th (12:12.17)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Shannon Blake (stroke), Monique Channer, Lauren Shields, Grace Holland, Shreya Ekbote, Tyra Brennan, Rebeka Frood, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Aimee Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Division 1: placed 7th
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 1: placed 1st (4:50.10)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 1: placed 7th (5:45.69)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 2: placed 7th (5:50.81)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Jordan Rupe (stroke), Dominic Rogerson, Daniel Tomlinson, Bryn Wilson, Dan Song, Andrew Park, Cameron Rose, Nathan Perry + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Callum Aubrey (stroke), Ryan Young, Elliot Janissen, James Hwang, Joshua Aubrey, Taine McLeod, James Scott, Lachlan Meehan + Robbie Street (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: David Thomas
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Monique Channer (stroke), Shreya Ekbote, Grace Holland, Sandalika Illangamudalige + Aimee Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Division 4: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Huia Ackerman (stroke), Amy Mills, Aimee Muir, Maxie Robb, Karlee Montgomery, Chloe Fettes, Maia Dixon, Brooke Christiansen + Lisa Allen (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Anthony Fraser (stroke), Andrew Park, Tiaan Rhind, Lenox Jarratt, Joshua Kohi, Nikolai Borissenko, Noah Jones, Jack Jones + Gavin Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 3: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Toby Patton
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Davis Simanu (stroke), Angus Murray, Justin Howard, Bryn Wilson, Keegan Rhind, Daniel Tomlinson, Jordan Rupe, Jacob West + Ryan Dixon (cox)
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Gavin Powell (stroke), Justise Fry, Jack Burgess, Elliot Janissen, Fergus Janissen, Ryan Young, Taine McLeod, Callum Aubrey + Xavier Barry (cox)
Coached by: AQUI
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)