RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Mike Baker
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Laurence Lickfold (stroke), Papataitua Harrington, Taylor Boyce, Zac Swift + Hamish Schnuriger (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Laurence Lickfold (stroke), Papataitua Harrington, Taylor Boyce, Zac Swift + Hamish Schnuriger (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew van Eyk, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Sean Collins, Ben Clearwater, Jason Grinter + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew van Eyk, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Anthony Berkers, Sean Collins, Ben Clearwater, Jason Grinter + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Poole (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Dominic Bolton, Ben Peterson, Christian Kelleher, James Pilbrow + Max Wills (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sam Archer (stroke), Sean Whitham, Alex Hodge, Jake Elliott, Guy Wisniewski, Fergus Meldrum, R J Veitch, Nic Schuler + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Virginia Dougherty (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Savannah Walker, Elena Glengarry + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Stanley & Rebecca Lock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Virginia Dougherty (stroke), Olivia Underwood, Savannah Walker, Elena Glengarry + Rachel Hooks (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Smyth
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Banton & Lew Beck
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Britton
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Oliver Tattersall (stroke), Connor Fitzgerald, Christian Kelleher, Hugh Martinovich, Jake Elliott, Fergus Meldrum, Harrison Fookes, Charlie Lennon + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Patrick Evans (stroke), Hugo Thomlinson, Blake Bradley, Mitchell Stone, Matthew Jones, Chris Brokenshire, Ricardo Garelja, Kane Sowry + Max Wills (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jordyn James-Maxwell (stroke), Laura Jones, Courtney McCormick, Teagan Frazer-Bristow + Hayley Ware (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Kim Dowden
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Shireen Harper (stroke), Sophie Parkin, Charlotte Humphries, Brooke Christiansen + Sam Fredheim (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ashleigh Clifford (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Teuane Baxter, Eugenie Spraggon + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Ashleigh Clifford (stroke), Renee Scott-French, Teuane Baxter, Eugenie Spraggon + Charlotte Rankin (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jordyn James-Maxwell (stroke), Laura Jones, Courtney McCormick, Teagan Frazer-Bristow + Hayley Ware (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Kim Dowden
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Shireen Harper (stroke), Sophie Parkin, Charlotte Humphries, Brooke Christiansen + Sam Fredheim (cox)
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham, Harriet Allen, Ally Fullerton, Annaliese O'Leary, Katie Coster + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Hannah Spittal (stroke), Chase Campbell, Lucy Shingleton, Kelsi Barclay, Georgia Barker, Anna Porritt, Angela Clarke, Laura Kelly + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Kirsty Gemmell, Lily Maber, Grace Howard, Poppy Logan, Olivia Taufa, Sasha Ballantyne, Catriona Stanton + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Milly Connell (stroke), Tarina Fordham, Abby Duke, Brittany Mace, Jacqui Lawrence, Rebecca Cook, Megan Brewer, Jacqueline Kirk + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Laura Mulligan (stroke), Laura Jeffries, Lucy Clapcott, Becky Tushingham, Harriet Allen, Ally Fullerton, Annaliese O'Leary, Katie Coster + Sophie Wilson (cox)
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Hannah Spittal (stroke), Chase Campbell, Lucy Shingleton, Kelsi Barclay, Georgia Barker, Anna Porritt, Angela Clarke, Laura Kelly + Victoria Wilson (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Kirsty Gemmell, Lily Maber, Grace Howard, Poppy Logan, Olivia Taufa, Sasha Ballantyne, Catriona Stanton + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Lock & Anna Stanley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Milly Connell (stroke), Tarina Fordham, Abby Duke, Brittany Mace, Jacqui Lawrence, Rebecca Cook, Megan Brewer, Jacqueline Kirk + Nicole Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Monty Wawatai
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Grant Bridgwater
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Toby Chapman-Smith (stroke), Logan Stewart, Fin Balfour, Vin Elliott, Josh Mead, Matthew Smith, Sean Campbell, Dallas Marshall + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Lloyd Banton
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Mitchell Dillon (stroke), Gareth Arnold, Nathan Maisey, Andrew Steed, Andrew Munro, Brock Vuleta, Danny Farr, James Wong Pak Guan + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Laurence Lickfold (stroke), Papataitua Harrington, Taylor Boyce, Zac Swift, Connor McNamara-Spackman, Lewis Morrell, Mathew Bennett, Stephen Wright + Hamish Schnuriger (cox)
Coached by: Harry Ashby
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jack Turpitt (stroke), Callum Muir, Jonathan Ross, Scott Crowe, Joseph Crawley, Mathew Tuffery, Zach Bootten, Jaeden Buxton + Aaron Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Kim Dowden
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adena Emanuel (stroke), Maisie Hamilton-Murray, Amy Myocevich, Rhonda Lepper + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland & Andrew Meyers
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tidbury, Kate
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Andrew Brock & Kim Dowden
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Adena Emanuel (stroke), Maisie Hamilton-Murray, Amy Myocevich, Rhonda Lepper + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Andrew Brock
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: STPC
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brooke Price & Ashleigh Jacques
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew Glenn, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Andrew Annear, Thomas O'Donnell, Matthew van Eyk, Anthony Berkers + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Mike Gilbert
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew Glenn, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Andrew Annear, Thomas O'Donnell, Matthew van Eyk, Sean Collins + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Mike Gilbert
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Myles Rollason (stroke), Kieran Dale, Logan Berg, Judd Speedy, Ben van Dalen, Tumanako Silveira, Matthew Hughes, Joshua Caddigan + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Callum Dickson (stroke), Matthew Glenn, Gregory Edge, Nick Reynolds, Andrew Annear, Thomas O'Donnell, Matthew van Eyk, Sean Collins + Mathew Wisman (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Smith & Mike Gilbert
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Myles Rollason (stroke), Kieran Dale, Logan Berg, Judd Speedy, Ben van Dalen, Tumanako Silveira, Matthew Hughes, Joshua Caddigan + Caitlin Lawry (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sam Archer (stroke), Ethan Jackson, Guy Wisniewski, Hugh Martinovich, Patrick Evans, Charlie Lennon, Theo Duncker, Connor Fitzgerald + Max Wills (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Poole (stroke), Henry Fitzgerald, Ryan Kelleher, Liam Kettle, Dominic Bolton, Ben Peterson, Alex Hodge, James Pilbrow + Tom Christie (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
|