ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Courtney King, Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Alexandra Talbot + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard & Olive McIntosh Oakley
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Isabella Warner (stroke), Florence Barbalich, Emma Hassell, Stephanie Chin + Claudia Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Maggie Booker (stroke), Georgina King, Olivia Clark, Alice Loretto, Constance Stirling, Melissa Blackmore, Natasha Healy, Georgia Henderson + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Maddie Ferrier (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Florence Barbalich, Isabella Warner, Emma Hassell, Alexandra Talbot, Stephanie Chin + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Bella Standring (stroke), Annabelle Treacy, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Zoe Coventry, Piper Maaka, Ellen Wilson-Hill, Brooke Cederwall + Ellie Manners (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Amelia Radaich (stroke), Natalia Golding, Brooke Auker, Ellie Parrot, Lucy Witkowski, Petra Evans, Annelise Auker, Rosemary King + Meg Hewitt (cox)
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Emily Tam-Foe (stroke), Imogen Kilioni, Ariella de Mayo, Milly Langston, Holly Braddock, Niva Sheehan, Kathryn Curtis, Sophie Oliver + Belle Wang (cox)
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Marina Malaponti (stroke), Meg Crowley, Ciara Flynn, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: STAC
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Harry Beasley (stroke), Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Fergus Murray, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Thomas Bramley, Theo Holst, Zach Hough + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Dominic McCann (stroke), Jack Kovacs, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Severne Dawson, Josiah Duffield, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Tim Loretto, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Meg Crowley (stroke), Ashley McCarty-Carnahan, Ciara Flynn, Bethany Petrovich + Milly Langston (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Kate Jordan
|
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse Lucas & Jennifer Zaslona
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Liam Hawthorne, Stephen O'Connell, Denzell Christian + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
HTVH
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Hugo Plummer (stroke), Sumer Harker, Alick McCalman, Josiah Duffield, Jeremy Farro-Howard, Fraser McCabe, Oliver Fahey, James Stirling + Thorndon Antipas (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Jose Vaquero (stroke), Tomas O'Connor, Jasper Stone, Johnny English, Adam McRandle, Zach Bargh, Samuel Rowan, Louis Gradwell + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Theo Beaumont (stroke), William Findlay, Fred Beaumont, Mason Pendrous, Ryan Broadley, Blake Sieverts, Cam Sisson, George Fyfe + Alexander Bryan (cox)
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
James Budge (stroke), Ricky Kiddle, Rory Tarpley, Peter Te Paa, Josh Dray, George Harding, Torr Hosking Berge, Cam Hall + Tim Hall (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Zane Goggin (stroke), Zach Hough, Jack Allen-Russell, David Ash, Laurence McKnight, Oscar McClelland, Adam Hill, Ben Wilkins + Theo Barber (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
COM*
composite
New Zealand
nz
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Rowan (stroke), Daniel Ward, Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor, Joseph Graham + Harrison McGrail (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Michael (stroke), George McIntyre, Henry Horwood Verstappen, James Nicholas + Thomas Murray (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: L O'connell
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Garry Maude & Alistair Hamilton
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAWA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PARA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STOR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|