WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Bella Ritchie (stroke), Ana Aburn-Popova, Jessica MacPherson, Madeleine Knowles + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: R Pewhairangi
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: R Pewhairangi
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Hannah Hodgkinson (stroke), Anastasia Burn, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Megan Starnes + Anna Baines (cox)
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Holley-Anne McLuskie (stroke), Jordan Compton, Claudette Wicks, Riaa Sekona, Natasha Bull, Natasha Pringle, Courtney Grant, Alice Parle + Jess Holland (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sophie Back (stroke), Stacey Graham, Shannon Park, Kate Malcom, Jorja Hackett, Isobelle Newton, Grace Loveridge Mills, Chelsea O'Connor + Nicole Gill (cox)
Coached by: R Pewhairangi
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Victoria Press
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Madeleine Knowles (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Ana Aburn-Popova, Josephine Dunne + Rebecca MacPherson (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Henry Morrow (stroke), Daniel Petrovich, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Patrick McIntyre, Jack Roy, Matthew Clay + Harry Russon (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Michael Sheppard, Jahred Seumanutafa, Patrick Bull, Sam Morgan, Liam Hawthorne, Marcus Johnstone + David Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Shaquille McKay (stroke), Harry Lillington, Justin Jordan, Adam Wadey, Nathan Luff, Jake Visser, Ben Luff-Scott, Julian Schurhammer + Alec Ross (cox)
Coached by: P Smith
|
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Gendall (stroke), Andrew Morse, James Nicholas, Charlie Hoggard + Christopher Josey Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Patrick O'reilly
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Anika Terry, Annabel Higgie + Darian Maughan (cox)
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: R Pewhairangi
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Charlie Graham
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: R Pewhairangi
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Sarah Somerville (stroke), Ashley O'Neil, Ashlee Murphy, Poppy Mitchell-Anyon + Logan Campbell (cox)
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
|
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Sam Wilkins (stroke), Harry Delany, George Mitchell, Andre Gordon-Lacey, Robbie Delany, Joshua Michael, Lawrence Henderson, Campbell Caird + Cameron Clark (cox)
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Joshua McKone (stroke), Sam Plummer, Allister Grange, Louis Bugaud, Ashton Dawson, Cameron Edwards, Max Allen, Elroy Lederman + Oliver Kang (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: I Weenink
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Michael Sheppard, Jahred Seumanutafa + David Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Gendall (stroke), Andrew Morse, George McIntyre, Charlie Hoggard + Christopher Josey Kerr (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Patrick O'reilly
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Annabelle Neilson (stroke), Caitlin Grice, Tegan Graham, Madeline Barker, Isobel Entwisle, Izzy Paotonu, Claudia O-W, Anika Terry + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Herder & Hannah Starnes
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Florence Blair & Megan Harding
Boat variation: Mx Open 4+
|
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Henry Morrow (stroke), Daniel Petrovich, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, David Ravine, Jack Roy, Matthew Clay + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Hayden Ryan (stroke), Matt Horgan, Gus Stone, Thomas Simpson, Benjamin Rowan, Joseph Graham, Conor English, Paul Argue + Jack Woodbury (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Michael Sheppard, Jahred Seumanutafa, Patrick Bull, Sam Morgan, Liam Hawthorne, Marcus Johnstone + David Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Finn Patric Juhan O'Connor (stroke), Daniel Ward, Eamonn Carr, Gabriel Bell, Matt Borgdorff, Vincenzo Costa, Conor Geoghegan, Jack Murphy + Bailey Craig (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|