WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Emily Mather, Lillias Henderson, Libby Neilson, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 2: placed 3rd (7:52:32)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase (stroke), Bei Campbell, Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner, Nina Harrap, Caitlin Knell, Natalie Fraser-Jones, Imogen Holmes, Emily Barker + Clare O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 1: result (DNS)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 2: placed 2nd (7:37:31)
- Race 1: placed 1st (7:39:34)
- Race 4: placed 1st (7:37:64)
- Race 5: placed 1st (8:13:67)
- Race 4: placed 5th (9:33:86)
- Race 1: placed 5th (9:18:42)
- Race 4: placed 3rd (8:10:76)
- Race 1: placed 7th
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 2: placed 1st (7:12:32)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase (stroke), Bei Campbell, Caitlin Knell, Nina Harrap + Natalie Fraser-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 2: placed 3rd (8:01:32)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 3: result (SCR)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Emily Mather, Lillias Henderson, Libby Neilson, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 1: placed 3rd (5:58:12)
- Race 1: placed 5th (7:13:25)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (7:34:73)
- Race 1: placed 5th (7:42:80)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 2: placed 3rd (7:28:80)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 2: placed 2nd (7:05:18)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Tayler Gall, Ella Keenan, Hannah Salmond, Kate Miller, Samantha Knott, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Jess Paton + Georgia Tanner (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 1: placed 1st (6:52:60)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase (stroke), Rakaitemana Parata-Gardiner, Emily Barker, Natalie Fraser-Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 2: placed 5th (8:22:08)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (8:10:10)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (8:39:98)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Alex Ware, Emily Mather, Lillias Henderson, Libby Neilson, Nesta Jones + Madeleine White (cox)
Coached by: Allen Ward
- Race 1: placed 4th (8:49:86)