- B Final: placed 1st (7:40.91)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:24.15)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:53.00)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:52.28)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 5th (7:12.44)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Lucas MacDonald, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Jack Hearn + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:49.10)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Palmer, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Jesse Webb, Connor de Lautour, Connor Small, Reuben Bannon + George Johnson (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- A Final: placed 7th (7:42.21)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:12.14)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:45.59)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:58.01)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:11.66)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- B Final: placed 6th (8:11.58)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- B Final: placed 5th (7:52.99)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:01.32)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:03.95)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:19.37)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:19.01)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith + David Brown (cox)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:50.90)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:43.48)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:00.43)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:10.72)
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
Alex Cartwright (stroke), Elijah Coulston, McGregor Best, Jackson Drake, Max Ngataki, Tem Bennett, Jake Luthi, James Alexander + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
- A Final: placed 4th (6:22.89)