RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Anneka Calder, Kate Boyd, Prue Lange, Millie Knight, Samantha Summerfield, Imogen Bell, Annabelle McCulloch + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Milly Nesbit (stroke), Abby Anderson, Amber Cunningham, Abby Griffin, Ellen Foley, Nakita Horne, Zola Close, Millie Wright + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Edge (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Maddison Davies, Mikayla Ellis, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Saraya Brown, Lucia Fuller, Eva Watson + Sophie Dickison (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Sam Baker, Tom Woelders, Matthew White, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Timmy Heritage (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Monty Batchelor (stroke), Angus Gray, Joshua Wade, James Newton, Jed McArthur, Max Goodwin, Sam Darry, Samuel Tillman + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Andrew Blake & Mark James
|
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jemima Bell (stroke), Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Kate Boyd, Emma Stephens, Alice Sproat, Claudia Reid + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Annalise Cook (stroke), Emily Downey, Kaea Anderson, Jas McIntosh, Molly Ellis, Emma Borland, Genna Smith, Lucy Harrison + Jake Galletly (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cate McArthur (stroke), Madison Eder, Gemma Holden, Charlotte O'Brien, Charlotte Hutchinson, Georgia Lund, Ally Taylor, Alice Elworthy + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ethan Saywell (stroke), Max Ngataki, Tom Nicholson, Logan Evans, Jackson Drake, Matheson Graham, Thomas Jack, Taylor Keys + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & James Lilley
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Chapman (stroke), Henry Craw, Angus Templeton, Henry Rodgers, Spencer Sutherland-Todd, Max Zhang, Jonty Templeton, Angus Gilbertson + Dan Mulcay (cox)
|
||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jamari Vou (stroke), Farran Landers, James Steven, Jack Clayton, George Copland, Jake Edwards, James Davidson, Kallum Puttick + Matt Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly Smith
|
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
Event 23
B U15 8+
Supported by: High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlie Murray (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Cameron Wilson, Dominic Clarke, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Samuel Smith, Ben McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Callam Norrie, Zac Gallagher, Alex Todhunter, Tom Vincent, Rupert Acland, Theodore Davis, Jack Elvy + Fin Smith (cox)
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Kris Godsall, Kobe Miller, Hunter Davies, Ethan Alderlieste, Barnaby McFarlane, Lachlan Stevens, Damien Tuhura + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Wells (stroke), Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Biddy Tothill, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Charlotte Hutchinson, Alice Elworthy + Lucy Davidson (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samantha Wing (stroke), Olivia McLeod, Alex Summerfield, Izzie Evans, Sophie McCartin, Isabella Carter, Kate Boyd, Jayne Barclay + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sara Buerki (stroke), Taylor Waddington, Paige Waddington, Emily Nicholson-Sell, Georgia Sevier, Laura Pinnell, Celia Horn, Jess MacKay + Georgia Scott (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Jack Collin
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Sam Baker, Matthew White, Tom Woelders, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sean Swanson (stroke), Max Goodwin, Harry Black, Blake McGuigan, Sam Darry, Zac Cran, Sam Aitken, Harry Hawkins + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
McGregor Best (stroke), Elijah Coulston, Alex Cartwright, Ethan Saywell, Thomas Jack, Max Ngataki, Evan Young, Matheson Graham + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
NCOG
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Sophie MacGibbon, Laura Chancellor + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Claudia Reid, Alice Sproat, Emma Stephens, Millie Knight, Samantha Summerfield, Imogen Bell, Anneka Calder + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Edge (stroke), Holly White, Maddison Davies, Saraya Brown, Anabel Nicholson-Sell, Aleisha Bunting, Jessica Anderson, Eva Watson + Georgia Scott (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Jacinda Bamford
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sasha Vander Ster (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Daniel Hayward, Leon Barrowcliffe + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Erin Calder (stroke), Ella Creagh, Iona Morton, Aisha Born, Shayla Alexander, Andre Schaap, Grace Ellis, Shaye Scott + Skye Morton (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Caetana Langston (stroke), Alice Floyd, Tayla Marshall, Grace Mitchell, Katie Tunstall, Olivia Paterson, Casey Bennett, Minnie Summerfield + Georgie Wells (cox)
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
MLBG
school
Marlborough
ma
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Erik McBride (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Zac Cran, Zac Gallagher, Rupert Acland, Tom Vincent, Alex Todhunter, Jack Elvy + Fin Smith (cox)
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Finn Southey (stroke), Kobe Miller, Hunter Davies, Kris Godsall, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Travis Brydon + Andy Register (cox)
Coached by: Glynn Davies
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Angus Lill (stroke), James Glover, Liam Bunting, Angus Templeton, Montgomerie Izard, Harrison Langworthy, Cameron Long, Liam Kilmore + Jack Davidson (cox)
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Saskia Klinkenberg, Genevieve Lyall, Lily Marshall, Ella Wells, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sarah Templeton (stroke), Emma Trolove, Eloise Gawler, Olivia Hughes, Sophie Tulley, Kate Jackson, Amber Horne, Emily O'Reilly + Jessica Williams (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Olivia McLeod, Alex Summerfield, Alice Luxton, Jemima Bell, Jayne Barclay, Isabella Brokenshire, Emma Stephens + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Smith (stroke), Oliver Tyler, Rowan Taylor, Oscar Acland, Jack Beadel, James Newton, Monty Batchelor, Angus Gray + Tom Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Angus Foster, Jack Lopas, Sean Youngman, Will Gilbert, Matthew White, Luke Graham + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Thomas Russel (stroke), Henry McCallum, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Zackary Rumble, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott, William Methven + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|