VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Dave Hanan
|
CASH
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Irene Souness (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir & James Stokes
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Kouloubrakis (stroke), Sam Alsop, Hamish Lane, Jackson Ogle, Sam Baker, Luke Rodger, Hunter Stewart, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Tom Righton, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Fin Montgomery, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Hamish Anderson (stroke), James Jerard, Max Summerfield, Oban Sykes, Jack Noble-Adams, Tom Orr, Jack Burgess, Guy Murdoch + Matt Cooper (cox)
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Robson Davies, Jack Delaveau, Isaiah Miller, Gregory Hyson, Angus McFarlane, Jordon Gasson, Cameron Donald + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Smith (stroke), Angus Gray, Rowan Taylor, Monty Elworthy, Oliver Tyler, Luke Austin, Jonathon Gemmell, Oscar Acland + Daniel Harnett (cox)
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paddy Riley (stroke), Sean Youngman, Guy Gilbert, Jackson Murray, Ollie Sproat, Ewan Milnes, Jack Lopas, Harrison Brown + Kieran Petherbridge (cox)
|
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir
|
||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mr Owen Gould
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joseph Findlay & Mark Day
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|