DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TTAI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
TTAI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Taylor
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Jack Waddell (stroke), George Latta, Matt Alexander, Jake Hume, Alex Chapman, William Scown, Jack Boyd, Charlie Burton + Michael Sharpin (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Nick Taylor
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
TTAI
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTKG
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Regan Stirling, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Bethany Robertson, Lucy Fauth, Caitlan Kearney, Loren Haggerty, Katherine Hope, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
||||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Michela Verwey (stroke), Kathryn Lammers, Jenna Smeehuyzen, Kristie Nicholson + Mackenzie Aitken (cox)
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt McGovern
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Hannah Wilson (stroke), Lexie Hay, Sophie Wright, Kirsty Paulin, Claudia van Dam, Brittni Thwaites, Coral Stevenson, Renae Corlet + Briana Clark (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Hannah Wilson (stroke), Lexie Hay, Sophie Wright, Kirsty Paulin, Claudia van Dam, Brittni Thwaites, Coral Stevenson, Renae Corlet + Briana Clark (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Regan Stirling, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Christopher Drummond (stroke), Alexander Yarnall, Regan Stirling, Javagn Nonumalo + Isaiah Garr (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michelle Johnson
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
LOGA
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
|||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
WTKB
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
MTAS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
KAVA
historic
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
JMCG
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUNS
school
Otago
ot
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Bethany Robertson, Lucy Fauth, Caitlan Kearney, Loren Haggerty, Katherine Hope, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|
STKV
school
Otago
ot
|
Eilee Robinson (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Bethany Robertson, Lucy Fauth, Caitlan Kearney, Loren Haggerty, Katherine Hope, Georgia Tangney + Sophie Moynihan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
OGHS
school
Otago
ot
|