WHO*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
ASH*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Benjamin Lewknor Johnson (stroke), Jeremy George MacAvoy, Chris Redmond, Simon Robert Mowat Eddington + John Corbett (cox)
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
UNC*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Dale Maher (stroke), Stephane Chretien, Danny Blair, Mike Fowler, Cynthia de Joux, Karmyn Ingram, Dorothee Pauli, Deb Hymers-Ross + Amanda Richards (cox)
|
|||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Chris Dowall, Grant Bezett, Bridget McArthur, Sara Richardson, Allan Whitfield, Imogen Coxhead, Andrew Sutherland + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
Boat variation: C Mst 8+ (5km)
|
|||
CUR*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Derek D'Ath (stroke), Joy Aitkin, Greg Smithson, Hugh Eaton, Peter Midgley, Brenda Grimward, Catherine Kappelle, Desray Geurson + Ashley Maxwell (cox)
|
AVN*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Smith (stroke), Todd Petherick, Chris Newman, Dacey Caldwell, Andrew O'Connor, Cameron McLean, Tim Mathews, Adam Milne + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
Ronald Riley (stroke), Ian Smith, David Galbraith, Peter Sinclair, Rex Ryan, Gavin McKenzie, Frank Dean, Steve Dyer + Julie Dyer (cox)
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Quentin Annan (stroke), Greg McLaughlin, Judikje Scheffer, Tim Gardner, Rebecca Kingan, Simon Smith, Natalie Wilson, Charlotte Cox + Steve Garrett (cox)
|
|||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Chris Dowall, Grant Bezett, Bridget McArthur, Sara Richardson, Allan Whitfield, Imogen Coxhead, Andrew Sutherland + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
Boat variation: C Mst 8+
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Catherine Kappelle
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
Boat variation: C M-Nov 4X-
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Boat variation: Mx M-Nov 4X-
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sean O'Connell
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Chris Redmond (stroke), Benjamin Lewknor Johnson, Jeremy George MacAvoy, Simon Robert Mowat Eddington
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jocelyn Dobson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Terry O'Neill
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CUR*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Sean O'Connell
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTY*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWR*
club
Southland
so
|