DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Sutherland (stroke), Courtney Prebble, Jenna Montocchio, Rosie Nixon Smith + Emma Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Faye Brinsdon
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Amanda Inkster & Aj Humphreys
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Sutherland (stroke), Courtney Prebble, Jenna Montocchio, Rosie Nixon Smith + Emma Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|