menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Compact results for: heats, finals

  1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
Event 1
W Club 4+
NELC1
8:44.64
ASHC1
9:09.73
AVNC1
9:14.87
STMG1
9:18.34
CURC1
9:21.87
CGHS1
9:59.33
OGUC1
10:02.53
CURC2
10:31.08
Event 1A
W U19 4+
COLC1
8:33.39
STMG1
8:34.34
CGHS1
8:40.59
RRGS1
8:43.83
TIMC1
8:49.49
WTUC2
8:56.75
WTUC1
9:07.72
NELC1
9:32.96
Event 2
B U16 2X
OTAC1
8:15.55
TIMC3
8:16.46
WTUC1
8:21.90
WHOC1
8:28.16
NELC1
8:32.63
TIMC2
8:41.81
OTAC2
8:56.35
STCC1
8:32.61
CBHS3
8:42.04
AVNC11
8:45.75
BURN1
8:56.47
STAN1
9:02.96
CURC1
9:06.18
NOEC1
9:13.00
NOEC2
9:20.35
Event 2A
B U17 2X
TIMC1
8:08.87
STCC1
8:11.40
INVC1
8:19.11
ASHC1
8:23.13
OTAC2
8:34.22
WHOC1
8:36.93
NELC1
8:53.77
OAMC1
9:03.13
TIMC3
8:30.52
TIMC2
8:32.75
BLEC1
8:43.04
CROC1
8:51.57
STBD1
8:51.67
NOEC1
8:54.42
CTYC1
9:09.69
WTUC1
9:15.44
Event 3
W Open 2-
RPCS2
8:30.46
RPCS1
8:32.44
RPCS3
8:38.88
AVNC1
8:42.56
OGUC2
8:45.01
OGUC1
8:59.44
AVNC2
9:18.92
Event 4
M Open 1X
RPCC1
7:55.64
INVC2
8:00.64
RPCS5
8:10.31
RPCC6
8:14.01
RPCS2
8:17.88
RPCC3
8:24.58
RPCC2
8:30.63
RPCC9
8:49.89
RPCS1
8:22.09
INVC1
8:25.13
RPCS4
8:36.32
RPCS6
8:43.65
WRAC1
8:52.59
RPCS9
9:01.96
Event 5
M Club 4+
CBHS1
7:30.07
AVNC5
7:34.71
AVNC1
7:38.83
WTUC1
7:44.05
NOEC1
7:44.51
AVNC4
8:07.71
AVNC2
8:11.28
Event 5A
M U19 4+
STAN1
7:31.46
STAN2
7:46.39
AVNC11
7:55.16
OAMC1
8:12.61
Event 6
B U15 2X
OTAC1
8:18.40
STCC1
8:28.59
TIMC2
8:29.66
CBHS1
8:30.23
WHOC1
8:38.07
OAMC1
8:48.24
WTUC2
8:52.78
BURN1
8:35.30
TIMC1
8:55.55
NOEC1
8:56.37
OTAC2
9:12.51
CBHS2
9:16.73
NOEC2
9:35.23
BLEC1
9:44.82
NOEC3
9:50.88
Event 6A
M Nov 2X
TIMC1
8:08.14
CTYC1
8:12.04
ASHC1
8:21.04
AVNC1
8:31.43
WTUC1
8:31.80
CBHS2
8:35.48
Event 7
W U19 2-
TIMC1
8:24.73
CGHS1
8:27.93
NELC1
8:44.91
WTUC1
8:48.92
STMG1
8:59.67
ASHC1
9:01.66
CGHS3
9:02.34
COLC1
9:04.19
Event 8A
M Mst 4X+(1000m)
WNKC1
3:46.92
UNCC1
4:09.44
Event 9A
W Mst 4X+(1000m)
CROC1
3:51.88
PCUC1
4:09.42
WTUC1
4:15.11
UNCC3
4:20.41
UNCC1
4:39.44
UNCC2
4:44.64
Event 10
B U16 8+
BLEC1
6:44.61
STBD1
6:57.60
CHCC1
7:07.24
STCC1
7:14.03
NOEC2
7:28.22
AVNC11
7:43.26
NOEC1
8:04.39
AVNC12
8:07.22
Event 10A
B U17 8+
CBHS1
6:19.04
CHCC3
6:27.24
STAN1
6:32.46
CHCC1
6:33.03
CBHS2
6:38.11
CHCC2
7:00.05
Event 10B
B U15 8X+
CBHS1
7:14.59
DUAC1
7:23.82
STAN1
7:30.15
CHCC1
7:55.19
Event 11
G U16 4+
RRGS1
8:25.45
RRGS4
8:32.32
STMG1
8:36.39
TIMC1
8:37.68
CGHS1
8:39.47
ASHC1
8:49.31
RRGS2
9:11.21
Event 11A
G U17 4+
RRGS1
8:19.00
COLC1
8:22.40
STAN1
8:24.06
STMG1
8:38.05
WTUC1
8:50.58
MARN1
8:53.58
WRAC1
9:08.35
AVSG1
9:11.48
Event 12
M Open 4X-
RPCC1
6:35.15
RPCS1
6:38.56
RPCC2
6:47.01
CURC1
6:50.88
AVNC1
7:06.19
Event 12A
M Club 4X-
AVNC1
6:55.32
WTUC1
6:58.38
OAMC1
6:59.58
INVC1
7:04.09
CTYC1
7:07.77
AVNC2
7:08.21
INVC2
7:19.58
AVNC3
7:24.85
Event 12B
M U19 4X+
NELC1
7:15.87
CHCC1
7:19.62
AVNC11
7:23.83
STCC1
7:27.36
TIMC1
7:30.65
STAN1
7:45.18
NOEC1
7:51.33
NELC2
7:53.40
Event 13
W Club 1X
TIMC1
4:29.99
OGUC1
4:30.24
OAMC1
4:30.57
AVNC1
4:31.44
WRAC1
4:34.33
AVNC2
4:34.90
AVNC3
4:43.91
AVNC4
4:55.96
Event 13A
W U19 1X
ASHC1
4:21.15
WHOC2
4:35.12
DUAC1
4:35.16
WTUC2
4:37.50
TIMC1
4:39.60
WTUC1
4:43.62
NOEC2
4:46.59
NOEC3
4:52.32
Event 14
W Nov 8+
CGHS1
3:56.05
NOEC2
3:56.99
MARN1
3:59.62
CTYC1
4:00.25
NELC1
4:00.90
CGHS2
4:04.17
RRGS1
4:10.62
TIMC1
4:17.65
Event 14A
G U15 8+
RRGS1
3:47.10
STMG1
3:55.02
STAN1
4:03.46
WTUC1
4:11.82
Event 15
M Nov 4+
NELC1
3:53.91
ASHC1
3:54.88
TIMC1
3:55.27
CTYC1
4:01.55
CBHS1
4:04.84
STBD1
4:13.89
AVNC1
4:31.74
WHOC1
4:59.23
Event 15A
B U15 4+
STAN1
NTT
STBD2
NTT
AVNC11
NTT
CBHS1
NTT
NOEC2
NTT
CBHS3
NTT
WTUC1
NTT
Event 16
W Open 2X
AVNC1
3:55.40
AVNC2
3:57.97
RPCS1
3:58.89
OGUC2
4:00.69
OGUC1
4:07.91
RPCS2
4:22.33
Event 17
G U16 1X
INVC2
4:37.14
WNKC2
4:42.07
CROC1
4:42.08
ASHC1
4:42.70
STAN1
4:45.10
TIMC1
4:47.88
WHOC1
4:52.10
OAMC1
5:02.50
TIMC2
4:35.78
BURN1
4:38.57
WNKC1
4:40.69
INVC1
4:44.10
STAN2
4:49.53
OTAC2
4:54.48
WNKC3
5:00.76
Event 17A
G U17 1X
ASHC1
4:23.95
VILL1
4:32.21
TIMC1
4:40.01
OTAC1
4:44.42
CTYC1
4:45.44
AVSG1
4:50.35
MARN1
4:57.06
WHOC1
4:59.22
OTAC3
4:51.07
TIMC2
4:52.34
WRAC1
4:52.67
OTAC2
4:55.06
CTYC2
4:57.74
CGHS1
5:01.41
NOEC1
5:07.49
NOEC2
5:23.49
Event 18
M Open 2-
RPCC2
7:15.36
RPCS1
7:19.00
RPCC1
7:24.95
RPCS3
7:30.65
STAN1
7:38.44
AVNC3
7:41.29
AVNC4
7:47.04
RPCC3
7:49.35
AVNC2
3:44.71
WTUC1
3:49.08
NOEC1
3:50.39
AVNC1
3:53.59
UNCC2
3:59.54
AVNC6
4:00.90
AVNC5
4:01.38
WTUC2
4:18.92
Event 19
B U16 4+
CBHS1
NTT
WTUC1
NTT
CHCC1
NTT
TIMC1
NTT
CHCC2
NTT
BLEC1
NTT
STAN1
NTT
STBD1
NTT
Event 19A
B U17 4+
STAN2
3:37.20
STAN1
3:40.37
AVNC11
3:41.93
CBHS1
3:46.30
WHOC1
3:49.68
CHCC2
3:52.15
CHCC1
3:58.71
Event 20
M Club 2X
DUAC1
3:44.47
AVNC3
3:47.55
INVC1
3:48.76
AVNC11
3:55.92
WTUC1
3:58.71
AVNC1
4:00.42
CTYC1
4:02.36
AVNC2
4:10.78
INVC2
4:07.01
CURC1
4:10.11
OTAC1
4:16.95
ASHC1
4:28.35
AVNC4
4:33.10
BLEC1
4:38.11
INVC3
4:48.19
Event 20A
M U19 2X
NELC1
3:46.88
TIMC3
3:46.89
OAMC1
3:47.96
NELC2
3:54.92
INVC1
3:56.95
NOEC1
4:02.14
OTAC3
4:04.27
CBHS1
4:05.53
BLEC1
4:00.28
STCC1
4:02.49
STAN1
4:02.68
STAN2
4:05.17
TIMC1
4:07.78
TIMC2
4:12.10
NOEC2
4:53.29
Event 21
G U16 8+
CGHS1
4:11.29
RRGS1
4:14.44
TIMC1
4:15.93
MARN1
4:20.20
INVC1
4:23.95
RRGS2
4:26.03
CGHS2
4:32.97
CURC1
5:22.05
Event 21A
G U17 8+
RRGS1
3:56.79
WTUC1
4:01.72
COLC1
4:04.33
OAMC1
4:07.44
STMG1
4:12.52
RRGS2
4:23.02
Event 21B
G U15 8X+
DUAC1
4:14.18
STMG1
4:41.86
VILL1
4:43.26
CGHS1
4:50.92
Event 22
B U16 1X
TIMC1
4:07.19
WNKC1
4:15.44
AVNC11
4:16.58
TIMC3
4:19.18
BLEC1
4:22.51
OAMC1
4:32.16
WTUC1
4:55.78
TIMC4
5:02.96
OTAC1
4:34.22
STCC1
4:37.07
NOEC1
4:42.59
DUAC1
4:50.09
BURN1
4:51.27
WHOC3
4:58.66
TIMC5
5:01.77
NELC1
5:10.58
Event 22A
B U17 1X
TIMC1
4:03.41
STCC1
4:04.56
ASHC1
4:07.40
TIMC3
4:09.82
TIMC2
4:22.92
ASHC2
4:25.68
WHOC1
4:28.39
STAN1
4:34.95
CROC1
4:16.90
OAMC1
4:22.03
NELC1
4:23.54
NELC2
4:24.32
STBD1
4:24.50
CBHS2
4:33.43
CROC2
4:35.54
STBD2
4:48.49
Event 23
W Nov 4+
CGHS3
4:50.27
TIMC1
4:55.17
AVNC1
4:57.62
CGHS2
5:04.30
NELC1
5:08.11
CGHS1
5:12.41
CTYC2
5:17.85
TIMC2
5:20.11
RRGS1
4:31.93
NOEC2
4:37.41
CTYC1
4:40.34
NELC2
4:44.82
COLC1
4:48.93
TIMC3
4:50.31
COLC2
4:51.02
NOEC1
4:58.02
Event 23A
G U15 4+
STAN1
4:40.43
RRGS2
4:43.40
STMG1
4:46.41
RRGS1
4:53.81
NOEC1
5:04.94
STAN2
5:08.35
RRGS3
5:11.80
WTUC1
5:15.57
Event 24
W Club 2X
TIMC1
4:26.87
DUAC1
4:27.81
CURC1
4:27.96
AVNC1
4:33.86
NELC1
4:40.19
NELC2
4:49.88
NOEC1
4:53.13
WRAC1
4:57.31
Event 24A
W U19 2X
DUAC1
4:23.00
WTUC1
4:26.43
STMG1
4:28.79
ASHC1
4:30.29
CGHS1
4:36.46
TIMC1
4:37.55
NOEC2
4:41.10
WHOC1
4:45.00
NELC1
4:38.10
WTUC2
4:38.51
CURC1
4:38.56
MARN1
4:40.46
NOEC1
4:45.72
STAN1
4:48.18
WTUC3
4:52.40
WHOC3
5:15.59
Event 25
M U19 2-
STAN1
3:53.83
CBHS1
3:57.87
NELC1
3:59.10
AVNC1
4:03.49
AVNC11
4:14.38
NELC2
4:21.58
Event 26
W Open 4-
RPCS1
3:54.84
AVNC1
3:58.21
OGUC1
3:59.60
Event 27
M Nov 8+
CBHS1
3:40.52
CHCC1
3:59.03
STCC1
4:01.09
WHOC1
4:45.89
Event 27A
B U15 8+
CBHS1
3:43.96
STAN1
3:46.97
STBD1
3:54.19
NOEC1
3:56.20
NOEC2
3:57.73
AVNC11
4:02.82
AVNC12
4:16.09
CBHS2
4:24.22
Event 28
G U16 4X+
WHOC1
4:22.72
ASHC1
4:24.92
WNKC1
4:32.14
VILL2
4:32.37
VILL1
4:37.18
DUAC1
4:48.19
RRGS1
4:49.14
MARN1
5:15.06
CGHS1
4:34.48
CROC1
4:49.92
NOEC1
4:50.22
WRAC1
4:54.33
TIMC1
4:56.28
RRGS2
5:03.29
AVSG1
5:25.15
TIMC3
5:28.15
Event 28A
G U17 4X+
NELC2
4:14.24
NELC1
4:14.89
WRAC1
4:18.25
VILL1
4:25.57
TIMC2
4:25.90
CTYC1
4:29.81
STAN1
4:34.17
AVSG1
4:49.03
RRGS1
4:21.76
RRGS2
4:23.57
OAMC1
4:33.89
MARN1
4:34.99
TIMC1
4:38.12
NOEC2
4:44.18
WTUC1
4:56.72
DUAC1
5:14.56
Event 29
W Nov 2X
CTYC1
4:51.54
OAMC1
4:57.70
DUAC1
5:11.88
TIMC3
5:32.91
WHOC3
5:37.75
TIMC4
5:51.81
AVNC1
6:03.86
NOEC1
6:30.18
ASHC1
5:14.57
INVC1
5:18.01
NELC1
5:40.51
TIMC2
6:07.75
TIMC1
6:17.97
WTUC1
6:19.43
NELC3
6:22.75
Event 29A
G U15 2X
NOEC3
4:58.74
DUAC1
5:05.12
WTUC1
5:09.47
BURN1
5:09.59
TIMC3
5:17.08
VILL1
5:26.31
WNKC1
5:29.00
TIMC2
5:31.37
TIMC1
5:41.28
OAMC1
5:07.79
CGHS1
5:19.24
NOEC1
5:26.71
CURC1
5:32.62
DUAC2
6:06.07
TIMC4
6:10.88
WTUC2
6:32.91
Event 30
W Open 1X
ASHC1
9:25.83
RPCC3
9:29.99
OGUC1
9:32.53
RPCC4
9:33.06
RPCS1
10:00.60
RPCS3
10:12.64
OAMC1
10:42.08
Event 31
M Open 4-
RPCS1
3:25.14
STAN1
3:27.95
AVNC1
3:32.29
AVNC2
3:36.12
CURC1
3:38.54
WTUC1
3:38.98
AVNC3
3:46.24
NOEC1
3:57.39
Event 32
M Mst 4+(1000m)
DUAC1
3:31.78
UNCC1
3:36.70
UNCC2
3:58.50
Event 32A
M Mst 2X(1000m)
DUAC1
4:24.03
WNKC1
4:26.38
RIVC1
5:03.79
UNCC3
5:38.29
Event 33
W Mst 4+(1000m)
CROC1
3:55.51
PCUC1
4:12.62
UNCC1
4:15.67
UNCC2
4:40.39
Event 33A
W Mst 2X(1000m)
CROC1
4:52.49
PCUC1
4:58.24
UNCC1
5:28.52
UNCC2
5:50.55
UNCC3
6:18.32
PCUC2
6:30.08
UNCC5
7:30.07
Event 34
B U16 4X+
BLEC1
4:05.55
TIMC2
4:10.12
OTAC1
4:10.89
CBHS1
4:16.85
STCC1
4:18.21
WTUC1
4:30.97
NOEC1
4:33.72
BURN1
4:42.68
Event 34A
B U17 4X+
OTAC1
3:59.16
STAN1
4:03.45
NELC1
4:07.29
AVNC11
4:13.46
WHOC1
4:20.23
TIMC1
4:21.38
TIMC2
4:34.21
CURC1
4:47.21
Event 35
W Club 8+
TIMC1
4:29.39
OGUC1
4:42.06
CURC1
4:55.87
Event 35A
W Open 8+
OGUC1
Event 35B
W U19 8+
RRGS1
4:11.50
STMG1
4:11.58
COLC1
4:17.18
CGHS1
4:20.72
RRGS2
4:23.60
WTUC1
4:24.17
STMG2
4:50.97
Event 36
M Club 1X
WRAC1DUAC1CTYC1
Event 36A
M U19 1X
TIMC1OTAC4OAMC1
Event 37
M Open 2X
INVC1RPCC1RPCS1
Event 38
M Nov 4X+
TIMC1CTYC1ASHC1
Event 37A
B U15 4X+
OTAC1DUAC1WTUC1
Event 39
W Club 4X-
OGUC2NELC1AVNC1
Event 39A
W Open 4X-
RPCS1AVNC1
Event 39B
W U19 4X+
DUAC1WTUC1NOEC2
Event 40
G U16 2X
WHOC1NOEC2DUAC2
Event 40A
G U17 2X
CTYC1AVSG1TIMC2
Event 41
W Nov 4X+
TIMC2NOEC1AVSG1
Event 41A
G U15 4X+
DUAC1VILL1WTUC1
Event 42
M Club 8+
WTUC1NOEC1CBHS1
Event 42A
M Open 8+
CBHS1STAN1AVNC1
Event 42B
M U19 8+
CHCC2STAN1BLEC1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS