menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:02.24)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (8:20.77)
Event 4
M Open 1X
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (8:44.67)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:22.68)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (6:59.11)
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (7:28.42)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (7:31.46)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (7:21.03)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 6: placed 5th (9:31.79)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:55.97)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (7:53.53)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (8:22.20)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 1: placed 9th (8:08.37)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 9th (8:23.76)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 3: placed 9th (9:31.80)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:42.66)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:16.35)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (7:21.83)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (8:23.96)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:44.62)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 OTAC
Coached by: Pete Benny
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:32.02)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:27.11)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:19.23)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:26.89)
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results