menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 4: placed 4th (8:17.00)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 5: placed 7th (10:01.11)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (9:09.54)
Event 11A
G U17 4+
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 2: placed 8th (8:31.52)
Event 13
W Club 1X
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:46.51)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:44.42)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:30.98)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (7:50.02)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
Event 30
W Open 1X
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:16.98)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:11.46)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:26.75)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:52.29)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:38.15)
Event 42
M Club 8+
OAM*
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAM*
James Scott (stroke) (OAMC), Jared Brenssell (OAMC), Charlie Wallis (OAMC), James Haig (OGUC), Inan Diwan (OGUC), Sean Boult (OGUC), Hayden George (OGUC), Angus Harper (OAMC) + Jessica Mulligan (cox) (OAMC)
Coached by: Kit Croxford & Owen Gould
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results