menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:32.81)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.67)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (8:19.82)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:06.75)
Event 5
M Club 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (8:08.11)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (8:34.85)
Event 13
W Club 1X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
Event 13
W Club 1X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:41.89)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:17.38)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 9th (9:41.87)
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:33.76)
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:51.75)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (8:25.26)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:25.12)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:56.02)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:00.70)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 3: placed 7th (9:59.62)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (10:15.68)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #7 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:50.43)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
Event 20
M Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:13.30)
Event 20
M Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield & Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (7:57.89)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 9th (9:20.74)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (9:10.92)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (8:59.45)
Event 23
W Nov 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:04.53)
Event 23A
G U15 4+
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
Event 24
W Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
Event 24
W Club 2X
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (8:58.63)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Dave Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (8:07.27)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (9:33.83)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
Event 31
M Open 4-
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (7:42.38)
  • Heat 1: placed 9th (7:29.45)
  • Heat 2: placed 9th (7:52.15)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:36.30)
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:26.99)
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (9:22.21)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Heat 3: placed 8th (10:02.31)
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 NOEC
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 NOEC
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results