NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:32.81)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.67)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:19.82)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:06.75)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:08.11)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:34.85)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Harrison Booth (stroke), Archie O'Sullivan, Tom Jones, Jordan Green, Max McCormick, Ben Mills, Daniel Hughes, George Procter + Carina McLay (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Jack Holland-Spinks (stroke), Sam Moore, Thomas Ryan, Michael Manson, Oliver Haig, Reuben McArley, Jack Webber, Henry Wilson + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:41.89)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:17.38)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Pippa Sparrow (stroke), Lucy Merriman, Aaliyah Cumming, Hannah Sims, Charlotte Williams, Charlotte Mason, Katie Hawkins, Devon Wilson + Lily Stedman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & S Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 9th (9:41.87)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Briar Grounds (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Emma O'Meara, Lola Verkerk, Molly Marsh, Emma Christie + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:33.76)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:51.75)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:25.26)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:25.12)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (9:30.37)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:56.02)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:00.70)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:59.62)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:15.68)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:50.43)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:13.30)
- Heat 3: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:57.89)
- Heat 2: placed 9th (9:20.74)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:10.92)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:59.45)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Harriet Jolly, Sophie Sinclair, Olivia Whelan-Henderson + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:04.53)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:58.63)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Harrison Booth (stroke), Archie O'Sullivan, Daniel Hughes, Jordan Green, Max McCormick, Ben Mills, Fynn Helliwell, George Procter + Carina McLay (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Oliver Haig (stroke), Jack Webber, Peter Rowe, Mitchell Duncan, Peter Keenan, Harrison Ryan, Freddie Pankhurst, Riley Thompson + Thomas Young (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Ruby Grave (stroke), Rachel James, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Isidora Reyes-Zenteno + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:07.27)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:33.83)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:42.38)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 1: placed 9th (7:29.45)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 2: placed 9th (7:52.15)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Leah Anderson (stroke), Ella Montgomery, Lettie James, Bailey Rance, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt, Melissa Bonilla Casanas, Rachel James + Lily Stedman (cox)
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Sarah Taylor
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:13.16)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:36.30)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:26.99)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:22.21)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Dave Hanan
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:02.31)
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Scott Bezett (stroke), Todd Bezett, Kyle Hughes, Ryan Wilson, Oliver Higgins, Mitchell Booth, Mitchell Anderson, Campbell Booth + Tate Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Allan Whitfield