AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:38.24)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:22.77)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:11.11)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Tyler Stanley, Liam Whitaker, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Jack Hearn + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Finn Palmer, Cameron McConchie, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Jesse Webb, Chris Pearce, Connor Small, Reuben Bannon + George Johnson (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:23.93)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:34.94)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:27.68)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:53.88)
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:44.35)
- Heat 4: placed 9th (9:31.09)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:31.19)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:21.03)
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lachlan Nicholas (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Tyler Stanley, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Cameron McConchie, Matthew Smith, Scott Shackleton, Jack Hearn + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley & Josh Dolan
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Finn Palmer, Harry Kellow-Cropp, Liam Whitaker, Jesse Webb, Reuben Bannon, Connor Small, Connor de Lautour + George Johnson (cox)
Coached by: James Lilley
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 9th (7:11.34)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tim Osmers
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Ivana Giacon (stroke), Christina Blackford, Madeleine Ashby, Mollie Weston, Oriane Gabali, Ella Vink, Laura Cockroft, Kate Jordan + Sophie Baker (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:26.78)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:15.43)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:11.38)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:27.45)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
David Beukes (stroke), Jack Hoare, Andrew Wakefield, Jack Bell, Zach Murphy, Isaac Zarifeh, Simon Early, Hamish Maxwell + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Alex Cartwright (stroke), James Alexander, Jackson Drake, Elijah Coulston, Corbin Newlands, Max Ngataki, McGregor Best, Jake Luthi + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers