AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DTU*
club
America
am
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DTU*
club
America
am
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
WNK*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Christine Bellringer
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samantha Crossley (stroke), Georgia Foster, Georgie Smith, Lizzie Stevenson + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Samantha Crossley (stroke), Georgia Foster, Georgie Smith, Lizzie Stevenson + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
ASH*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
ASH*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Brian Stephenson
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Royce Wilson
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker & Royce Wilson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Arabella Deans, Emma Stephens, Milly Dickie, Samantha Summerfield, Imogen Bell, Anneka Calder + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Nicole Derwin, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Olivia Jurasovich, Sarah Dunbar, Tayla Cvitanich, Susie Innes + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amber Cunningham (stroke), Abby Anderson, Zola Close, Erin Chittock, Charlotte Smith, Abby Griffin, Ellen Foley, Millie Wright + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Maddison Davies (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Emma Adams, Anna Sweeney, Sabia Harrington, Maggie Davies, Aleisha Bunting, Georgia-Mae Couch + Freya Champion (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
Boat variation: G U15 8X+
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alice Sproat (stroke), Claudia Reid, Arabella Deans, Emma Stephens, Milly Dickie, Samantha Summerfield, Imogen Bell, Anneka Calder + Danielle Rutter (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Meg James, Caroline Wells, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Meghan Templeton (stroke), Nicole Derwin, Phoebe Trolove, Amy Taggart, Olivia Jurasovich, Sarah Dunbar, Tayla Cvitanich, Susie Innes + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Amber Cunningham (stroke), Abby Anderson, Zola Close, Erin Chittock, Charlotte Smith, Abby Griffin, Ellen Foley, Millie Wright + Georgia Ramsay (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Maddison Davies (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Emma Adams, Anna Sweeney, Sabia Harrington, Maggie Davies, Aleisha Bunting, Georgia-Mae Couch + Freya Champion (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull
Boat variation: G U15 8X+
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Izaak Thompson-Hollaway (stroke), Hayden Dale, Bayley Sullivan, Lochlan Templeton + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jonty Kennedy (stroke), Liam Wheelans, Samuel Wield, Jonty Templeton + Finn Vuillermin-Fifield (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jonty Kennedy (stroke), Liam Wheelans, Samuel Wield, Jonty Templeton + Finn Vuillermin-Fifield (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Emma van Grinsven (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Tamara-Ruby Komarova, Sally Wylaars + Sarah Fife (cox)
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophia Harris (stroke), Francesca O'Malley, Jacque Lattimore, Lucia King-Smith + Jemima Stevens (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Richard Barnett
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Trudy Keys
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Millie MacAlister, Brianna Steele, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone + Amber Williams (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Jacinda Bamford
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Millie MacAlister, Brianna Steele, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone + Amber Williams (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DTUC
club
America
am
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DTUC
club
America
am
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DTUC
club
America
am
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michaela Kennedy (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Geraldine Moffat, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Peter Scott
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Michaela Kennedy (stroke), Kinnley McAllister, Geraldine Moffat, Samantha Sorenson + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull & Natalie Bocock
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sumer Foote (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Greer Halcrow, Ella McArthur + Molly Ryan-McGinness (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
|||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Sumer Foote (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Greer Halcrow, Ella McArthur + Molly Ryan-McGinness (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dorothee Pauli
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
UNC*
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sasha Vander Ster (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Daniel Hayward, Leon Barrowcliffe + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sasha Vander Ster (stroke), Reuben Clutterbuck, Daniel Hayward, Leon Barrowcliffe + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: STBD
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith, Davina Waddy, Georgia Smith, Grace Shaw, Olivia Mendonca + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith, Davina Waddy, Georgia Smith, Grace Shaw, Olivia Mendonca + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hunter Davies (stroke), Thibaut Provost, Maximilian Friedrich, Ethan Alderlieste + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hunter Davies (stroke), Thibaut Provost, Maximilian Friedrich, Ethan Alderlieste + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Dougall MacDonald
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Marika Parker (stroke), Antonio Frances-Rees, Hamish Fitzgerald, Regan Ashley + Brittney McDowell (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Long (stroke), Angus Templeton, Harrison Langworthy, Liam Wheelans + Finn Vuillermin-Fifield (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DTUC
club
America
am
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
DTUC
club
America
am
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Mimi Tanski
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Morgan Henderson (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Laura Fenwick, Georgina Foster + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Peter Scott
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophia Harris (stroke), Francesca O'Malley, Jacque Lattimore, Jemima Stevens + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Annabel Heney (stroke), Keely Woolman-Smith, Cassidy Ray-Matthews, Chloe Haglund + Freya Champion (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Chancellor (stroke), Sophie MacGibbon, Minnie Summerfield, Rhiannon Proper + Sophie Baker (cox)
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Jordon Gasson (stroke), Cameron Donald, Angus McFarlane, Robson Davies, Olly Stephens, Wade Puklowski, Jack Castle, Ryan Flintoft + Breydon Gallon (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Andrew Wakefield, Tim Kortlever, Matthias Garcia, Fred Coughlan, James Mountier, Simon Early, Mark Dadson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
William Methven (stroke), Henry McCallum, Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, Balthazar Ruscoe, Liam Pyott + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Smith (stroke), Angus Gray, Monty Batchelor, Oscar Acland, Rowan Taylor, James Newton, Jack Beadel, Oliver Tyler + George Gould (cox)
|