OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.34)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:41.71)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:32.04)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Josh Newell (stroke), James Shefford, Stuart Beattie, Lochlan Templeton, Benjamin Sew Hoy, Riley McKeown, Nicholas Plieger, Tarras Weir + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:13.13)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:59.56)
- Heat 2: result (DNF)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:30.12)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Izaak Thompson-Hollaway (stroke), Hayden Dale, Bayley Sullivan, Lochlan Templeton + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:05.96)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:08.65)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:30.38)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:28.19)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Molly Kay (stroke), Georgia Oakes, Brytnee Firman, Rylee Bell, Sophie Brien, Caitlin McCoy, Laura Preston, Shea Direen + Janaya Allan (cox)
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:22.35)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:48.68)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:38.33)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:49.20)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Denzil Edwards (stroke), Harry Simpson, Lachlan Mee, Drae Hirama, Hayden Dale, Izaak Thompson-Hollaway, Bayley Sullivan, Ben Tiffen + Josef Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:57.82)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Neville Hill
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:59.96)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:30.18)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:36.01)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Georgina Foster (stroke), Rosie Streat, Ruby Perkins, Morgan Dunshea, Kate Paton, Soraya Tempero, Laura Fenwick, Tamara Gillingham + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Heat 2: placed 6th
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:07.69)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:51.66)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:19.74)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:12.71)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:43.29)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Bethany Robertson
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:27.07)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
Morgan Henderson (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Laura Fenwick, Georgina Foster + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Peter Scott
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:20.34)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:45.61)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:08.56)
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
James Scott (stroke), Jared Brenssell, Mark Taylor, Charlie Wallis, Jacob Sullivan, Russell Beattie, Hamish Gough, Jack Smith + Blair Searle (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould