AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Meisha Nicolson + Anne Chiang (cox)
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tayla Duff (stroke), Stephanie Beattie, Charlotte McGill, Felicity House + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Claudia Davis (stroke), Sophie Gardyne, Catherine Parkinson, Alyssa Stowers + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Meisha Nicolson + Anne Chiang (cox)
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tayla Duff (stroke), Stephanie Beattie, Charlotte McGill, Felicity House + Izzie van der Hoorn (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Claudia Davis (stroke), Sophie Gardyne, Catherine Parkinson, Alyssa Stowers + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Lysaght (stroke), Grace Wilson, Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Waddington (stroke), Emily Nicholson-Sell, Rhiannon Mason, Georgia Sevier + Kennedy Latham (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Lysaght (stroke), Grace Wilson, Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Paige Waddington (stroke), Emily Nicholson-Sell, Rhiannon Mason, Georgia Sevier + Kennedy Latham (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest Crews->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest Crews->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findlay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Jordon Gasson, Angus McFarlane, Cameron Donald, Leith Gilmore + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jake van Peer, Keane Harrington, Isaac Schimanski, Jack Bell + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Liam Pyott, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Hamish Veitch + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Miles Sandston (stroke), Flynn Mann, Jonathon Gemmell, George Clarke, Joseph Tupou, Jack Beadel, Wilbur Morrison, Sam Borland + James Gilroy (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Booth (stroke), Kyle Hughes, Mike Freeman, Jack Laney, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Paul Whiley, Quinn Hawthorne + Gray Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Jordon Gasson, Angus McFarlane, Cameron Donald, Leith Gilmore + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ryan Campbell (stroke), Connor James, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jake van Peer, Keane Harrington, Isaac Schimanski, Jack Bell + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Liam Pyott, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Hamish Veitch + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Miles Sandston (stroke), Flynn Mann, Jonathon Gemmell, George Clarke, Joseph Tupou, Jack Beadel, Wilbur Morrison, Sam Borland + James Gilroy (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Mitchell Booth (stroke), Kyle Hughes, Mike Freeman, Jack Laney, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Paul Whiley, Quinn Hawthorne + Gray Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sophie Anderson (stroke), Brittany Spark, Genevieve Walker-Radich, Annabelle Payne + Ella Scott (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Weith & Jaimee Harrison
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Karen Westenra
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Alistair McClintock
|
|||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Hamish McLauchlan (stroke), Te Rangihau Te Whetu, Grayson Mitchell, Sean McCabe + Hunter Pattison (cox)
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sophie McCartin (stroke), Claudia Reid, Jemima Bell, Izzie Evans, Samantha Wing, Grace Eglinton, Alice Sproat, Isabella Carter + Maisie Nattrass (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Gemma Holden (stroke), Jemima Vaughan, Ella Wells, Nadia Edmond, Cate McArthur, Madison Eder, Felicity House, Sophie MacGibbon + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Amelia Hide, Isabelle Bradley, Ruby Tall, Alex Hull, Britta Collins + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Brooke Pearce (stroke), Maggie Davies, Amy Milnes, Aleisha Bunting, Josie Pile, Poppy Pearce, Kate Watson, Millie Cleghorn + Kahuiti Huia (cox)
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Astrid Nowlan (stroke), Isabella Crowther, Lilly Anderson, Bella Wilson, Francesca Flynn, Abby Ryder, Georgia McKenna, Grace Hintz + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Oliver Higgins (stroke), Hamish Sinclair, Lochlann O'Sullivan, Jayden Henderson + Regan Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Oliver Higgins (stroke), Hamish Sinclair, Lochlann O'Sullivan, Jayden Henderson + Regan Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: James Stokes
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest Crews->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
KDH*
club
Europe
eu
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest Crews->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTA*
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Clementine Rose (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Jessica Miller, Ella Brownrigg + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Clementine Rose (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Jessica Miller, Ella Brownrigg + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Ben Oxley, Harrison Jones-Park, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Tem Bennett, Evan Young, Connor Coppard, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Thomas Jarvis (stroke), Merlin Clarke, Alfie Duffy, Sam Moore, Lawrence Chan, Kalani MacDonald, Joshua Munro, Sylvio Billoud + Ayden Boyd (cox)
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jayden Henderson (stroke), Lochlann O'Sullivan, Tony Lock, Campbell Booth, Tom Howie, Thomas Woodfield, Nicolas Sinnott, Joshua Parcell + Robbie Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Oliver Bailey (stroke), Ben Oxley, Harrison Jones-Park, Sam Paterson, Balthazar Ruscoe, Toby Gardener, Alex Maier-Gant, Rueben Carrodus + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jake Luthi (stroke), James Alexander, Fletcher Platt, Evan Young, Connor Coppard, McGregor Best, Corbin Newlands, Callum Pattison + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Thomas Jarvis (stroke), Merlin Clarke, Alfie Duffy, Sam Moore, Lawrence Chan, Kalani MacDonald, Joshua Munro, Sylvio Billoud + Ayden Boyd (cox)
Coached by: Josh Speight
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jayden Henderson (stroke), Lochlann O'Sullivan, Tony Lock, Campbell Booth, Tom Howie, Thomas Woodfield, Nicolas Sinnott, Joshua Parcell + Robbie Lindsay (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Baker (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Matthew White, Will Gilbert, Tom Woelders, Thor Erenskjold, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Jordan Hicks (stroke), Andre Salvador, Campbell Gill, Alex Murdoch, James Southey, Samuel Spencer, Kobe Miller, Alexander Dawson + Breydon Gallon (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Edward Ritchie, Euan Coates, Harry Singleton, Joe Robert, Jeremy Proctor, Joe McAtamney, Henry Subtil + Scott McLean (cox)
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Jack McLaughlan (stroke), Alexander Byars, Benjamin Timmings, Max Gomez, Will Burdon, Ben Macdonald, Will Paterson, Ben Teviotdale + Jacob Cotton (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Logan Anderson (stroke), Jack Hurley, Lachlan Sydney, William Topham, Ethan Bargh, Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Josh Grosvenor + Finn Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Gina Damerow-Stephen (stroke), Livvi Kemp, Molly Ryan-McGinness, Greer Halcrow + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe & Russell Jenkins
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Lauren Clark
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Robert Bruce
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May & Nick Robertson
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mark O'Connor & Dougal MacDonald
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
RNZ*
RPC
|
|||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RNZ*
RPC
|
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Mike Westenra
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Beattie
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould & Nick Robertson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Aidan Barnes-Webber (stroke), Caleb Stephenson, Sam Anderson, Cameron Moffat + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Logan Foley (stroke), Brooke O'Connor, Kate MacPherson, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper, Maiah Hegarty, Kate Erskine, Caitlin Fry + Callum O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Logan Foley (stroke), Brooke O'Connor, Kate MacPherson, Georgia Smith, Emma Napper, Maiah Hegarty, Kate Erskine, Caitlin Fry + Callum O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor & Russell Jenkins
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Lily Marshall, Taylah Eder, Olivia Mendonca, Caroline Pearson, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Milly MacFarlane (stroke), Alice Luxton, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Lottie Eglinton, Alex Summerfield, Jess Wood + Harriet Green (cox)
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cecilia Foster (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Tayla Duff, Saskia Klinkenberg, Biddy Tothill, Sarah Wigley, Olivia Hutton, Sophie Taylor + Henrietta Tutton (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Olivia McLeod (stroke), Biddy Harris, Jayne Barclay, Jaimee Miller, Michaela Fleming, Anna Sutherland, Goldie Harding, Bella Giltrap + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Meg Jolly (stroke), Sami Hotop, Sophie Gibson, Tess Allan, Holly Westenra, Molly Campbell, Olivia Woodham, Jessica Dicker + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Star Davidson (stroke), Izzy Goddard, Millie Borren, Lily Marshall, Taylah Eder, Olivia Mendonca, Caroline Pearson, Georgia Voice + Grace Cocks (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Milly MacFarlane (stroke), Alice Luxton, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Lottie Eglinton, Alex Summerfield, Jess Wood + Harriet Green (cox)
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cecilia Foster (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Tayla Duff, Saskia Klinkenberg, Biddy Tothill, Sarah Wigley, Olivia Hutton, Sophie Taylor + Henrietta Tutton (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Olivia McLeod (stroke), Biddy Harris, Jayne Barclay, Jaimee Miller, Michaela Fleming, Anna Sutherland, Goldie Harding, Bella Giltrap + Olivia Wright (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Meg Jolly (stroke), Sami Hotop, Sophie Gibson, Tess Allan, Holly Westenra, Molly Campbell, Olivia Woodham, Jessica Dicker + Amelia Hamilton (cox)
Coached by: Kelly McAteer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RNZX
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest Crews->Final |
||||
RNZX
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Oliver Higgins (stroke), Hamish Sinclair, Jayden Henderson, Lochlann O'Sullivan + Regan Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Robbie Lange
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Oliver Higgins (stroke), Hamish Sinclair, Jayden Henderson, Lochlann O'Sullivan + Regan Burrell (cox)
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Fred Strachan
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Steve Garrett
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: SHIR
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Elliot Harvey
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RIVC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shea Wilson (stroke), Christina Fawcett, Alyssa Stowers, Catherine Parkinson + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Anne Chiang & Fiona McKay
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Courtney May
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shea Wilson (stroke), Christina Fawcett, Alyssa Stowers, Catherine Parkinson + Alexandra Harris (cox)
Coached by: Rob McCaig & Emily Barker
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Robert Bruce
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Caitlin Buist
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Emma Weith & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Miller (stroke), Mari-Clare McLaughlin, Emma Stephens, Louise Vryenhoek + Hillary Royds (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Shane Muir & Andrew Jolly
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hannah Coakley
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Smith (stroke), Ashley Pont, Monty Elworthy, Robert Clifford, Rowan Taylor, James Newton, Oliver Tyler, Samuel Tillman + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Hayden Bewley (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Nicholas Bailey, Daniel Halligan, George Dennison, Harrison Long + Bianca Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Alex Wing, Simon Early, James Lilley, James Mountier, Michael Shearer, Mathew Lilley, Gareth Arnold + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Caleb Grace (stroke), Tim Hepburn, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce, Brad Cvitanich, Regan Small, Braden Scott, Liam Cooper + Blake Woods (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Cameron Smith (stroke), Ashley Pont, Monty Elworthy, Robert Clifford, Rowan Taylor, James Newton, Oliver Tyler, Samuel Tillman + Paddy Hone (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Hayden Bewley (stroke), Chris Johnson, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Nicholas Bailey, Daniel Halligan, George Dennison, Harrison Long + Bianca Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), Alex Wing, Simon Early, James Lilley, James Mountier, Michael Shearer, Mathew Lilley, Gareth Arnold + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Caleb Grace (stroke), Tim Hepburn, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce, Brad Cvitanich, Regan Small, Braden Scott, Liam Cooper + Blake Woods (cox)
|
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sean Ducray (stroke), Julian Svoboda, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Sam Johnston, William Morris-Whyte, Joseph Brady, Justis Atkins, George Howat + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Angus Gray, Oscar Acland, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Jack Caulton, James Chapman, Ben Wade + Daniel Harnett (cox)
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, Jake van Peer, Tom Reid, Jack Bell, Connor James + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Darry (stroke), Angus Gray, Oscar Acland, Michael Newton, Tommy Brennan, Jack Caulton, James Chapman, Ben Wade + Daniel Harnett (cox)
|
|||
NEL*
club
Nelson
ne
|
Sean Ducray (stroke), Julian Svoboda, Lawson Morris-Whyte, Sam Johnston, William Morris-Whyte, Joseph Brady, Justis Atkins, George Howat + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, Jake van Peer, Tom Reid, Jack Bell, Connor James + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
|||
RNZX
RPC
|