CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Leith Gilmore, Jack Delaveau, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Angus McFarlane, Cameron Donald, Gregory Hyson + Alex Hill (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Connor James (stroke), Isaac Schimanski, Jake van Peer, Tom Reid, Harrison Joseph, Jack Bell, Hamish Sanders, Jack Gillon + Frano Stanichich (cox)
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jonathon Gemmell (stroke), Cameron Smith, Jack Beadel, Angus Gray, Oliver Tyler, Luke Austin, Oscar Acland, Samuel Tillman + Daniel Harnett (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Perkins (stroke), Jack Caulton, James Chapman, Tommy Brennan, Michael Newton, Henry Bell, Tom Darry, Monty Elworthy + Harry Burgess (cox)
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Nathan Arscott (stroke), Liam McArthur, Simon Ellis, Jordan Kennedy, Thomas Paterson, George Davidson, Jake Carmody, James Tranter + Josh Dolan (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Corey Lewis, Ben Sinnamon, Aaron Roydhouse, Benjamin Cotter, Liam Guthrie, Calum Gordon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
PIC*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ella Wells (stroke), Biddy Tothill, Saskia Klinkenberg, Wallis Russell, Noemi North, Olivia Hutton, Star Davidson, Meg Fulton + Natalie Bocock (cox)
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Holly Reid (stroke), Danielle Ackland, Olivia McLeod, Izzie Evans, Alex Summerfield, Anna Sutherland, Rosalie Calder, Jayne Barclay + Harriet Green (cox)
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jessica Martin (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Vicky Taggart, Sarah Templeton, Maddi Palmer, Eloise Gawler, Pippa Harrison, Emma McRobie + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Myers (stroke), James Mountier, Alex Pattrick, Jacob Cannell + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Robert Clifford, Michael Newton, Grant Romeril + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Ryelee Breen, Heidi Wright, Simone Reid, Kate Campbell, Shannon Harrison, Alice Young + Toni Mulholland (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Charlotte Anderson-McEwen (stroke), Tessa Smith, Hayley Wylde, Meg Stephens, Sasha Cullum, Jorja MacRae, Eilish Byrne, Annie Grimes + Claire McCrostie (cox)
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Hana Coulston (stroke), Lucee Holland, Charlotte Whitham, Molly Smith, Molly Lines, Lauren Sim, Alexandra Earl, Kayla Burton + Olivia Cottam (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Fran Connelly-Whyte, Sarah Hazelhurst, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Fin Montgomery, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Kouloubrakis (stroke), Hamish Lane, Jackson Ogle, Sam Alsop, Sam Baker, Luke Rodger, Ethan Walsh, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Lochie Bain (stroke), Bradley Leydon, Alexander Timmings, Mitchell Parks, Robert Sangster, William Palmer, Jacob Cotton, Ben Morris + Christian Tucker (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Michaela Townshend (stroke), Kerri-Ann Sinclair, Georgia Smith, Rianna Maxwell + Liam Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Maddy Conway, Grace Shaw, Davina Waddy, Danni Braunberger, Christie Morrison, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Ella Vink, Caroline Bellamy, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Bridie Zarifeh, Sariska Adams + Aimee Fraser (cox)
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Breigh Monaghan (stroke), Olivia Peacock, Molly Ellis, Shelby Davidson, Emily Downey, Milly van Dam, Sunaina Born, Erin Calder + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Katie Moffat, Georgia Yaxley, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Adele Graham, Kaitlyn Wehner + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Cameron Hayes, Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
PIC*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Wakatipu Rowing
|
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Henry Lissaman (stroke), Angus Coull, Tom Clyma, Jesse Forsyth, Jared van Vianen, Jim Smith, Lucas Tamakehu, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Howat (stroke), Rupert Jackman, William Morris-Whyte, Angus Howat, Justis Atkins, Isaiah Svoboda, Christopher Harry, Joshua Sim + Henry Earl (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
George Satterthwaite (stroke), Henry Bell, Michael Allison, Emerson Cosgrove, Michael Newton, Stanley Pont, Oliver Tyro, Monty Elworthy + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Campbell Stevens (stroke), Leith Gilmore, Jack Delaveau, Robson Davies, Isaiah Miller, Zack Andrews, Jordon Gasson, Rainer Wichman + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Liam Seymour (stroke), Sam Robertson, Sam Martel, Elliot Smith, George Mirfin, Ben Methven, George Letham, Liam Cosgrove + Connor Fraher (cox)
Coached by: James Smith
|