- Time trial: placed 3rd (5:59.74)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:09.83)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:18.38)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Deenagh Farrelly, Georgina Williams, Alexandra Pitman + Bianca Sisson (cox)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:23.84)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:13.02)
- Time trial: placed 16th (5:58.07)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:58.71)
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:07.95)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:12.30)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:20.92)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:05.75)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:33.93)
- Time trial: placed 11th (6:21.31)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:52.23)
- Time trial: placed 14th (6:23.58)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:45.40)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:01.70)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:16.33)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
Florence McIntosh (stroke), Hannah Warburton, Georgina Williams, Alexandra Pitman + Eloise Boon (cox)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:09.20)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:27.45)
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:29.51)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
Madeline Mann (stroke), Holly Parsons, Chloe Crawford, Emma McFarlane, Fenella Smith, Leigha Saunders, Nicola Beavis, Evie Hartlerode + Tegan Williams (cox)
- Time trial: placed 6th (6:09.83)
- A Final: result (NRR)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
- Time trial: placed 6th (5:52.65)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:02.73)
- Time trial: placed 7th (5:40.84)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:48.98)
- Time trial: result (SCR)
- Time trial: placed 5th (6:18.40)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:34.30)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:22.78)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:34.93)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Briana Ellis-Craig, Morgan Gurr + Verity Jones (cox)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:38.60)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:48.54)
- Time trial: placed 15th (7:08.46)
- B Final: placed 6th (9:14.93)
- Time trial: placed 2nd (5:55.82)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:59.44)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:00.88)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:07.91)
- Time trial: placed 18th (6:11.10)
- Time trial: placed 16th (6:10.49)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:25.77)
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:47.60)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:44.25)
- Time trial: placed 4th (6:27.98)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:45.39)
- Time trial: placed 10th (6:40.62)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:19.88)
- Time trial: placed 21st (7:23.96)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:19.47)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:41.78)
- Time trial: placed 25th (6:57.27)
- Time trial: placed 12th (5:45.53)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:37.67)
- Time trial: placed 9th (6:17.45)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:46.70)
- Time trial: placed 28th (6:47.14)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:03.12)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:22.72)
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
Stella Blake (stroke), Sophie Robinson, Miranda Binsted-Pickering, Charlotte McKee + Isabel Cowlishaw (cox)
- Time trial: placed 7th (6:08.64)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:28.79)
- Time trial: placed 21st (6:37.02)
- Time trial: placed 20th (6:36.54)