Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Taya Haldane (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Elizabeth Henderson, Adele Graham + Annie Grimes (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Nadja Hyson, Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Nadja Hyson, Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: Fastest 8->A Final; NF8-> B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Bailey McLaren (stroke), Rainer Wichman, Tim Mann, Mathew McCormick, Finn Pitman, Gregory Hyson, Jack Delaveau, Cameron Donald + Hashim Mir (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Bailey McLaren (stroke), Rainer Wichman, Tim Mann, Mathew McCormick, Finn Pitman, Gregory Hyson, Jack Delaveau, Cameron Donald + Hashim Mir (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sophie Sullivan, Kathryn Mears, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen + Annie Grimes (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews- |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hannah Warburton (stroke), Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald, Liv King + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Hannah Warburton (stroke), Tessa-Jane Power, Jessica Donald, Liv King + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Karmyn Ingram (stroke), Paige Gilmore, Richelle Collier, Johnny-Belinda Taylor, Stacey Harper, Esme Holdsworth, Eloise Boon, Meghan Joshi + Gill Wallace (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Karmyn Ingram (stroke), Paige Gilmore, Richelle Collier, Johnny-Belinda Taylor, Stacey Harper, Esme Holdsworth, Eloise Boon, Meghan Joshi + Gill Wallace (cox)
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Ahlia Hicks (stroke), Kate Rawcliffe, Maia Bicknell, Caylah Kenny, Kate Lindstrom, Miranda Roughan, Annabel Maasdam, Molly Ramsay + Jamie Thomas (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Ahlia Hicks (stroke), Kate Rawcliffe, Maia Bicknell, Caylah Kenny, Kate Lindstrom, Miranda Roughan, Annabel Maasdam, Molly Ramsay + Jamie Thomas (cox)
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Belle Saunders, Eloise Boon, Samantha Lawrence + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Charlotte McKee (stroke), Belle Saunders, Eloise Boon, Samantha Lawrence + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Sam Beavis (stroke), Tim Mann, Glenn Offord, Kurt Findlay, Zach Robert, Damien Decoorey, Jack Delaveau, Nathan Honeybone + Hashim Mir (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Sam Beavis (stroke), Tim Mann, Glenn Offord, Kurt Findlay, Zach Robert, Damien Decoorey, Jack Delaveau, Nathan Honeybone + Hashim Mir (cox)
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Isaiah Miller, Cameron Donald, Campbell Stevens, Jordon Gasson + Alex Hill (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Leith Gilmore (stroke), Gregory Hyson, Robson Davies, Angus McFarlane, Isaiah Miller, Cameron Donald, Campbell Stevens, Jordon Gasson + Alex Hill (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final+NF2; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final+NF2; NF8-> B Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final+NF2; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 6 Progression: 1->A Final+NF2; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 5 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Jessica Donald, Tessa-Jane Power, Nadja Hyson, Alexandra Pitman, Milly Greenslade, Lydia Mossman, Ruby McManaway + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Sharon Williamson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Portia Barcello (stroke), Jessica Donald, Tessa-Jane Power, Nadja Hyson, Alexandra Pitman, Milly Greenslade, Lydia Mossman, Ruby McManaway + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
Coached by: Sharon Williamson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Steve Hill
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF |
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Coached by: Nrc
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Kathryn Mears + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->A Final+NF3; NF8-> B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Tessa Smith (stroke), Sasha Cullum, Charlotte Anderson-McEwen, Kathryn Mears + Isabella Castle (cox)
Coached by: Nrc
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Cleonna Hocquard-D'Alliessi (stroke), Charlotte McKee, Samantha Lawrence, Eloise Boon + Ingrid Binstead-Pickering (cox)
|
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
XLN*
composite
Nelson/Marlborough
nm
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|