Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|