WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Manaia Paul (stroke), Jake Rowling, Ben Olifiers, Trent Flynn, Amelie Clements, Laura Searle, Becca Lory, Coby Tauroa + Natysha Hubbard (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Mitchell McGrath (stroke), Matthew Bartlett, Max Tapiata, Josiah Grimmer, Tom Jury, Sam Simmonds, Levi Grimmer, Elijah Tabbits + Liam Jury (cox)
Coached by: Justine Brennan
Boat variation: B U15 8X+
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (stroke), Archie Bruning, Leo Booth, John Gaspar, Sam Potts, Campbell Read, Sean Callinan, Joe Bacon + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Freyja Rowley (stroke), Helaena Ranson, Gabriella Searle, Charlotte McQuade-Wright + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sara Cooper (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Emily Wharekura + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
George Griffin (stroke), Jed Jager, Thomas Leslie, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, James McGregor, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Luca Harris, John Gaspar + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Aimee Cornhill (stroke), Amelia Wards, Roz Ahearn, Rhianna Loughnan, Amelia Wright, Amy Charman-Moore, Rose Mayhead, Emma Averill + Henry Ahearn (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Lia Chalmers, Scout Atkins, Danielle Neilson, Summer Paterson, Katie Swinehart, Olivia Phizacklea + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kiara Blom (stroke), Arcadia Wardley, Fleur Lassale, Rachael Williams, Zoe Chapman, Kitana Todd-Downs, Natalie Simmons, Lydia Brynes + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Ted Phelps
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kristina Light (stroke), Madison Mitchell, Bianca Donelley, Kate Elvy, Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Ashlea Rakels, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alistair Riddle
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: N Hanna
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Stella Janissen (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Lara Menefy, Kendall Tozer, Elise McKenzie, Ashlee Ennis, Ariane Smith, Ana McCulloch + Aine Taylor (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Saffron Hann (stroke), Tayla McCormick, Rumaysa Barnes, Emily Holland, Kelly Brown, Ella Muir, Nakeisha Jarvis, Annabel Robinson + Lola Bourne (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kristina Light (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Kate Elvy, Louise Cooke + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Maxine Drabble & Alan McLean
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Maxine Drabble
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Boat variation: Open 4X+
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Alan Clark
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Justine Brennan
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Cameron Hodges-Ginns (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Thomas Leslie, Luca Harris + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Emily Wharekura (stroke), Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Lily-Anne Reid, Ashlea Rakels + Sara Cooper (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Alan McLean
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Maxine Drabble
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Boat variation: Open 4X+
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alistair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Joshua Percy (stroke), Andrew Annear, Elliot Janissen, James Scott, Thomas Leslie, Luca Harris, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Jed Jager + Callum Berkett (cox)
Coached by: Tauranga Rowing Club
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Olsson (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Ryan Hart, Richard Harris, Hugo van Cingel, Daniel Johnson, Kody Gorst + Tommy Rowlands (cox)
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Thijs Johnston (stroke), Lochie Lawson Jones, Daniel Merwyn, Joseph Coulter, Loek Johnston, Zac Riedel, Bjarne Larsen, Pascal Guimot + Kees Manders (cox)
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Latasha Yorke (stroke), Julia Rose, Renee Fettes, Grace Ede, Rumaysa Barnes, Nakeisha Jarvis, Saffron Hann, Tayla McCormick + Alana Yorke (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lara Menefy (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Ariane Smith, Elise McKenzie, Ashlee Ennis, Stella Janissen, Ana McCulloch, Kendall Tozer + Aine Taylor (cox)
|
|||
TPOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tina Stokes (stroke), Samantha McCutcheon, Brenda Lawson, Saskia Riedel, Maike Ebert, Katelyn Donald, Sophie Cymanek, Jayme Elliott + Naomi Riedel (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kristina Light (stroke), Madison Mitchell, Bianca Donelley, Kate Elvy, Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, Emily Wharekura + Zoe Stubbing (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Annabel Robinson (stroke), Lia Chalmers, Danielle Neilson, Emily Holland, Brooke Poutawera, Olivia Phizacklea, Scout Atkins, Summer Paterson + Kate Fitzpatrick (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Roz Ahearn (stroke), Amy McCauley, Emma Averill, Rhianna Loughnan, Amelia Wright, Amelia Wards, Mia Rode, Aimee Cornhill + Henry Ahearn (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Ted Phelps
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Kiara Blom (stroke), Natalie Simmons, Ayla Johnson, Fleur Lassale, Kitana Todd-Downs, Sarah Bakewell, Lauren Gibb, Lydia Brynes + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Ted Phelps
|