BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Max Fitzgerald (stroke), Matthew Hall, Kingsley Haumaha, Brierly Dudding, Kyle Grinlinton, Finn Benton, Max Delaney, Daniel Bai + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Abbiss (stroke), Cameron Leslie, Christian Vujnovich, Cody Gurst, Ethan Kilsby, Liam Brown, Richard Harris, Taine Burroughs + Tehgan Barker (cox)
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sandalika Illangamudalige (stroke), Lauren Shields, Ruby Gooders, Rebeka Frood + Monique Channer (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Murray (stroke), Bryn Wilson, Darren Barnard, Davis Simanu, Dominic Rogerson, James Scott, Jacob West, Keegan Rhind + Ethan Kilsby (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Dan Song (stroke), James Bos, Nathan Perry, Cameron Rose, Jordan Rupe, Joshua Aubrey, Ben Abbiss, Liam Brown + Breana Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Callum August (stroke), Lexus Wharekawa, Liam Franklin, Liam Waites, Andrew MacAlister, Anton Rufer, Hamish Schnuriger, Gabriel Crean + Ben Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Anthony Fraser (stroke), Daniel Tomlinson, Elliot Janissen, John Hunt, Joshua Percy, Lachlan Meehan, Tiaan Rhind, Taine McLeod + Fionn Blackmann (cox)
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angelina Lal (stroke), Kamaljit Saral, Aimee Channer, Amelia Gooders, Claudia Lamberton, Renee Fettes, Mele Folau, Latasha Yorke + Grace Ede (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Brooke Christiansen
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Campbell Tito (stroke), Briana McGuire, Daisy Looij, Selby Filipo, Brenna Keith, Grace Martin, Rosemary Bremner, Amy Martin + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Bridget Morshead, Cassidy Wenmoth, Rebecca Jenkin, Bianca Rogers-Mott, Chelsie Thomas, Aimee Bennett + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Margaretta Boonen (stroke), Hannah Bakker, Kate Campbell, Katelin Lane, Jenna Wilson, Tania Haugh, Bec Milbank, Lauren Beukes + Rihipaea Maki-Edwards (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Brooke Christiansen
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Brooke Christiansen
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Addison Phillips (stroke), Rozalin Park, Kara Crawford-Smith, Rosemary Bremner + Freyja Rowley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: James Boyce
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Te Mahara Swanson Hall (stroke), Bianca Rogers-Mott, Bridget Morshead, Cassidy Wenmoth + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Connor McNamara-Spackman, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling + Anton Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lewis Morrell (stroke), Connor McNamara-Spackman, Connor Broughton, Andre Lelievre, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen, Cole Starling, Tom Coleman, Jonathan Curtis + Ben Rufer (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Nathan Thompson (stroke), Fergus Janissen, Jack Burgess, Bryn Wilson, Justise Fry, Nathan Oakley, Matthew Shaw, Issac Crockett-Powell + Tehgan Barker (cox)
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Graham Watt (stroke), Graeme Weston, Mark Jenkins, Finn Palsson, Richard McChesney, Graham Sims, Steve Brine, Don Guadagni + John Owen (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Dan Song (stroke), James Bos, Nathan Perry, Cameron Rose, Jordan Rupe, Joshua Percy, Lachlan Meehan, Justin Howard + Zoe Kirtley (cox)
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Murray (stroke), Darren Barnard, Davis Simanu, Jacob Allen, Jacob West, Daniel Tomlinson, Elliot Janissen, John Hunt + Ethan Kilsby (cox)
|
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ariana Lee (stroke), Lea Kreutmayer, Sofia Morrell, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Bridget Morshead, Emily Cooper, Aimee Bennett, Sara Whibley + Amy Watt (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Sarah Olifiers (stroke), Margaretta Boonen, Kate Campbell, Hannah Bakker, Katelin Lane, Jenna Wilson, Tania Haugh, Lauren Beukes + Rihipaea Maki-Edwards (cox)
|
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angelina Lal (stroke), Kamaljit Saral, Aimee Channer, Amelia Gooders, Claudia Lamberton, Renee Fettes, Mele Folau, Latasha Yorke + Monique Channer (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Brooke Christiansen
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Campbell Tito (stroke), Briana McGuire, Daisy Looij, Selby Filipo, Brenna Keith, Grace Carver, Rosemary Bremner, Amy Gillies-Smith + Freyja Rowley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Max Fitzgerald (stroke), Matthew Hall, Kingsley Haumaha, Brierly Dudding, Kyle Grinlinton, Finn Benton, Max Delaney, Daniel Bai + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Paul Fitzgerald
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Ben Abbiss (stroke), Cameron Leslie, Christian Vujnovich, Cody Gurst, Ethan Kilsby, George Catto, Liam Brown, Richard Harris + Tehgan Barker (cox)
|