PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Kim O'neill
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Kim O'neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird & Martin Davies
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Glen Matthew Gawe, Jack Kovacs, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Ruby Willis, Samantha Legge, Charlotte Robertson, Bella Matthews, Ellie O'Connell, Hailey Griffiths + Andrew Bird (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Denny (stroke), Sara McFall, Kate Judd, Kim O'Neill, Monique Beyer, Christine Phillips, Nina Brown, Pauline Trow + Barry Sayer (cox)
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Debbie Houston-Tupou, Francee Piltcher, Jane Anderson, Kyra Jones, Pippa Jones, Sally Saunders, Sandra Stevenson + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Nathan Cuttance, Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Michael Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tim Loretto (stroke), Severne Dawson, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Dylon van der Vental + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Mills
|