PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rebecca Harvey (stroke), Hannah Clement, Meg Taylor-Smith, Rebecca Coutts-Lynch + Lucy Symonds (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Michael Tong (stroke), Cameron Probert, George Russon, Zac Newton, Cameron Forsyth, Louis McDougall-Moore, David Robinson, Tim Saunders + Harry Fenwicke (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Fergus Roache, Thomas Butt, Joe Wright, Alex Sele, Niklas Gustavsson, James Hunter + Reuben Youl (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jack Ashby (stroke), Jerome Chapman, Brad Lawson, Alexander Wright, Samuel Anderson, Terry McCarthy, Brendan Renall, Joe O'Neill + Erin Hill (cox)
Coached by: Nobody
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Reuben Dickinson (stroke), Axel Dickinson, Edward Cade, Joel McCullough, Troy O'Reilly, Sean Freeis, Daniel Whalley, Morgan Andrews + Rhiannon Yates (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alec McLean (stroke), Davve O'Brien, Laurie Counsell, Barry Sayer, Jason King, James Beech, Laws Lawson, Julian Williams + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nobody
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nobody
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Whalley (stroke), Sean Freeis, Benjamin Norling, Timothy Hewitt + Shannon-Petra Lenihan (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kate Miller (stroke), Alex Ware, Tayler Gall, Hannah Salmond, Ella Keenan, Evangelene Rolinson-Purchase, Lucy McKenzie, Samantha Knott + Clare O'Connor (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emily Wilson (stroke), Ana Popovich, Julia Ashley, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Olena Khytko, Sarah Blackmore, Amelia Gilbert-Milne, Katie Blackburn + Caitlin Knell (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Gemma Billingham (stroke), Grace Whitaker, Shannon Hennig, Gina O'Reilly, Ashley Keenan, Jessica Krejcisz, Martha Rowbotham, Alice Wright + Rhiannon Yates (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nicole Taylor (stroke), Millie Bruce, Christina Clement, Rebecca Langtry, Shelley Mackey, Petra Feickert, Lucy Baker, Amy Robson + Deidre Burke (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nobody
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emily Wilson (stroke), Ana Popovich, Julia Ashley, Te Oranoa Wawatai, Olena Khytko, Jessica Milne, Amelia Gilbert-Milne, Sarah Blackmore + Caitlin Knell (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tessa Ralston (stroke), Emily Hayward, Faye Waddington, Danielle Renai, Katie Delaney, Megan Dangerfield, Paris Watson, Clover Stiles + Holly Abraham (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jackie Kiddle (stroke), Phoebe Christensen, Lucy McKenzie, Lillias Henderson, Emily Mather, Nesta Jones, Lucy Saunders, Imogen Holmes + Emily Barker (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nicky Roderick (stroke), Julie Davison, Kim O'Neill, Raewyn Munro, Patricia Abraham, Jane Harding, Rose-Maree Bell, Frances Graham + Deidre Burke (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Gemma Billingham (stroke), Grace Whitaker, Shannon Hennig, Gina O'Reilly, Ashley Keenan, Jessica Krejcisz, Shannon Adams, Grace McLean + Rhiannon Yates (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Tohiariki
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mark Brocklehurst (stroke), Paul Moreno, Sam McCarthy, Dougal MacDuff, Matt Short, Simon Woodfine, Tufi Sele, Mike Grace + Erin Hill (cox)
Coached by: Nobody
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Nick Vanderpoel (stroke), Duncan McLachlan, Rhett Hornblow, Matthew White, Ben Scott, Cam Wilkinson, Louis McDougall-Moore, Michael Tong + Chris Braae (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Benjamin Norling (stroke), Jamie Saunders, Edward Cade, Joel McCullough, Troy O'Reilly, Timothy Hewitt, Sean Freeis, Morgan Andrews + Grace McLean (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Oscar Salmond (stroke), Kit Bennett, Jeremy Stewart, Laurence Edge, Lewis Richards, Joseph Trappitt, Sam Wells, Terry Galuszka + Tristan Girdwood (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Allan Mills (stroke), Davve O'Brien, Peter Thornbury, James Beech, Brendan Renall, Barry Sayer, Laws Lawson, Julian Williams + Annette Scullion (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|