- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joe O'Neill (stroke), Barry Sayer, Jason King, Davve O'Brien, Laurie Counsell, Stephen Tierney, Brendan Renall, Timothy Wilson + Alicia Batey (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Sam Daley (stroke), Harry Fitzgerald, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Thomas Newman, Ben Rogers, Paris Tuiomanufili, Raymond Lau + Vincent Roth (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Emil Wendeler (stroke), Paul Moreno, Matt Short, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Craig Forret, Jack Ashby, Jerome Chapman + Mark Brocklehurst (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
Boat variation: M Open 8+
- Division 1: result (DNS)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Kylee Corboy
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joanne Harris (stroke), Elise Vaioleti, Millie Bruce, Nicky Roderick, Laura Topp, Felicity Seager, Julie Davison, Marie Kitchin + Erin Hill (cox)
Coached by: Laws Lawson
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Michele Munro & Kylee Corboy
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Frances Graham (stroke), Sara McFall, Raewyn Munro, Kathleen Palmer, Lora Peacock, Sue Hanrahan, Patricia Abraham, Jane Harding + Alicia Batey (cox)
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Laws Lawson
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Emil Wendeler (stroke), Paul Moreno, Matt Short, Alexander Wright, Tufi Sele, Craig Forret, Jack Ashby, Jerome Chapman + Mark Brocklehurst (cox)
Coached by: Matt Perry
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Josh Liua'ana (stroke), Dylan Majurey, Thomas Butt, Ben Mather, Kevin Briggs, Tom Forrest, Sheldon Carr, James Hunter + Reuben Youl (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Kylee Corboy
- Division 1: placed 6th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Paris Tuiomanufili (stroke), Ben Rogers, Hugh Graham, Karl Dumelow, Sam Daley, Harry Fitzgerald, Thomas Newman, Raymond Lau + Vincent Roth (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
- Division 1: placed 5th