Event 1
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Theo Wright (stroke), Josh Purdon, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, James Fitz-Gerald, Liam Zinzley, Luca Kirwan, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Heat 1: placed 3rd
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 1: result (DNF)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 2nd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Xavier Smidt (stroke), Robert Paul, Jadin Kingi, Max Burggraaf, Joshua Moor, Christian Sifakula, Adam Clark, Joshua de Wit + Callum Miller (cox)
- Division 1: placed 1st
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Raditya Indriyatno (stroke), Leo Ennis, Xavier Silk, Sam Beuth, Blake Nelson, Richard Ieremia, Max Small, Eugene Castro + Michael Braem (cox)
- Division 2: placed 5th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 3rd
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 6th
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Jared August (stroke), Hamish McKay, Daniel McGill, Louis O'Brien, Callum Smidt, Will Yates, Tomos Hudgell, Liam Zinzley + Louis Wall (cox)
Coached by: SHAK
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Patrick Carman (stroke), Eugene Castro, Fynn Franklin, Samuel Wisniewski + Thomas Tileli Walsh (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Xavier Smidt (stroke), Xavier Yates, Jadin Kingi, Max Burggraaf, Ryan Olsen, Don Lui, Brian Patterson, Robert Paul + Douglas Polo (cox)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Blake Nelson (stroke), Joshua de Wit, Joshua Moor, Sam Beuth, Adam Clark, Christian Sifakula, Raditya Indriyatno, Bronson Mephan + Callum Dawson (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Liam McGuire (stroke), Leo Ennis, Samuel Hinchcliff, Richard Ieremia, Xavier Silk, Max Small, Fynn Franklin, Ben Sowane + Jack Higgins (cox)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (SCR)
Event 70
B U18 8+
Sponsored by: Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
Theo Wright (stroke), Josh Purdon, Vedran Ilich, Tom Newton, James Fitz-Gerald, Liam Zinzley, Luca Kirwan, Nathan Collins + Louis Wall (cox)
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)