menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Blemont Partners
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bride Family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Event 3
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: The Bride Family - in memory of Jan Bride
AKLC
club
Auckland au
SHAK
school
Auckland au
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Event 5
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters
AKLC
club
Auckland au
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Kings College
 
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Writersinc Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fixed Abode Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fixed Abode Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 21M
Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Churton Pacific
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 21M
Mst 2X
Sponsored by: Churton Pacific
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
 
Event 23
M Open 1X
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #4 RPCA [AKLC]
Coached by: Bruce Jones
 
Event 26
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
 
Event 26
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
 
Event 26
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
 
Event 26
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
 
Event 26
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
 
Event 32
W Club 4+
Sponsored by: Atomic Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 33
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Tyres Direct Ltd
RPCA
RPC
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 RPCA [AKLC]
Amy Mills (AKLC)
Coached by: James Coote
 
Event 35
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: IE Produce
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
 
Event 36
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Fixed Abode Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
 
Event 36
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Fixed Abode Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #2 AKLC
no crew listed
 
Event 38M
Mst 1X
Sponsored by: Atomic Coffee
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
Event 41
G U16 1X
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Kings College
 
Event 45
M Club 2X
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
Event 46
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Citywide Engineering Ltd
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
AKLC
club
Auckland au
Crew #3 AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
 
Event 62
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Karapiro Rowing
AKLC
club
Auckland au
HOWI
school
Auckland au
Crew #1 AKLC [HOWI]
Coached by: Dudley Storey & Keith Hibberd, Sigrid Davis
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

Filter results