- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Nesti & Associates/Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 1st
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tgs
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: result (SCR)
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 5th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 4th
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: AT Consulting / Prospect of Howick
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 5th
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 6th
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Luis Thomsen (stroke), Sam Kingdom, Alfred Dennis, Toby Porterday, Adam Chapman, Hugh Barker, Jost Claassen, Thomas Casement + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Luca Burney (stroke), Tom Parkin, Benjamin Fitchett, Nathan O'Neill, Hamish Burden, Oscar Finnemore, Timothy Lunt, Tom Blathwayt + Dexter Peffers (cox)
- Division 2: placed 7th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tgs Coahcing
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 8th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Patterson (stroke), Madeleine Teesdale, Olivia Koller, Arianna Hogan, Epernay Norman, Ruby Brooking, Emerald Scofield, Anna Timpany + James Malone (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 1st
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Chas Wilson Realty / Devonport Hammer Hardware
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 7th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Mason Kingdom (stroke), Dexter Peffers, Sam Wigram, Sam Stevens, James Keene, James McInroy, Jack Bisset, Thomas Ferguson + James Malone (cox)
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 8th
- Division 2: placed 7th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
James Keene (stroke), Jack Cantrell, Nikita Podkorytov, Finn Hunter, James Malone, Thomas Ferguson, Mathew Sherlock, Luke Thomas + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Dougal Burden (stroke), Xavier Rangiwai, Luke Penfold, Troy Peffers, Timothy Lunt, Rueben King, Luis Thomsen, Toby Porterday + Hamish Burden (cox)
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 62
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Kingdom Decorators / R & L Wilson Builder Bob
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 2nd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Tim Teesdale (stroke), Mason Kingdom, Sam Hume, Robin Charlett-Green, Sam Stevens, Robbie Bentley, Finn Hunter, Sam Wigram + James Malone (cox)
- Division 1: placed 8th