- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 2: placed 6th
Event 9
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family
MERC
club
Auckland
au
- Division 3: placed 3rd
Event 10
G U16 4+
Sponsored by: Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 5th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 7th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 14
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: Grant Speedy Premium Real Estate/Bloomsberry + Co
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Samantha Fausett (stroke), Natasha Scott, Hannah Wise, Georgia Skelton, Erana Taylor, Micaela Turner, Rebecca Goulstone, Amelia Bennett + Madison Walters (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 2nd
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: AT Consulting / Prospect of Howick
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 6th
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 2: placed 4th
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Regan Bernasconi (stroke), Jack Wicks, Jimmy Cleaver, Tu'a Fakava, Alex McRobbie, Dylan Davis, Ben Kelway, John Lidgett + Connor Hull (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 7th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
- Division 1: result (DNS)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 2: placed 4th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Jake Potton (stroke), Mark Goulstone, Zach Butters, Finn Murphy, Bernard Bruin, Eli Murphy, Cody Welch, Logan Newfield + Jaeden Hazelwood (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 48
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Chas Wilson Realty / Devonport Hammer Hardware
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 5th
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 2: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Katie Newman (stroke), Rebecca Goulstone, Amelia Bennett, Erana Taylor, Tessa Butters, Georgia Nunes, Eleanor Cato, Hannah Markham + Alex Fausett (cox)
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 3rd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Damon Abraham (stroke), Tyrin Poutai, Matthew Shirley, Liam Douglas, Zack Harris, Tonga Liuaki, Conor Mulcahy, Caleb Speck + Sarah Nota (cox)
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Division 1: placed 4th
Event 54
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Creative Agency Secrets
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Betty
- Division 1: result (DNS)
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 1: placed 3rd
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 2nd
Event 59
G U15 4+
Sponsored by: Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Neil Pollock
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Trudy Moulden
- Division 1: placed 2nd
MERC
club
Auckland
au
Zach Butters (stroke), Finn Murphy, Bernard Bruin, Cody Welch, Eli Murphy, Tyne Wijdeven, Callum Voorburg, Logan Newfield + Patrick Butters (cox)
Coached by: Graham Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th