Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 7th
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 2: placed 5th
- Race 2: placed 7th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 7th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 5th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 2nd
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 4th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 5th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough CA
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 7th
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 2: placed 7th
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
George Russell (stroke), Jack Cantrell, Devon Copp, Finn Bailey, Jack Hanning, Finn Hunter, Xavier Harnett, Thomas Ferguson + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 6th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Hood (stroke), Hannah Patterson, Olivia Koller, Rebekah Alvey, Emilie Sedelmayr, Epernay Norman, Susannah Blathwayt, Emerald Scofield + Josie Broad (cox)
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 5th
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 2: placed 3rd
- Race 2: placed 5th
- Race 2: placed 7th
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 6th
- Race 2: placed 8th
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 2nd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Sam Stevens (stroke), Dexter Peffers, Mason Kingdom, Sam Robertson, Frazer Bate, Sam Melvin, Sam Wigram, Anton Zaloum + James Malone (cox)
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 2: placed 3rd
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Jack Bisset (stroke), Sean Greaney, Peter Eissing, Mathew Sherlock, Tom Phillips, James Keene, Rodger Te, Daniel Adamson + Thomas Plummer (cox)
- Race 2: placed 8th
Event 56
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: MacLures Timber & Hardware
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
Emma O'Brien (stroke), Autumn Lenzie-Smith, Chevana Solomon-Hough, Chevonne Groenewald + Sarah Pearce (cox)
- Race 1: result (SCR)