menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

PlaceLaneSchoolCrew
Event 1: Junior Boys Eight
11OBHS 1Scown, Burton, Boyd, Meldrum,Robertson, Blakely, Dickison, Scammon
Event 2: Novice Girls Singles (600m)
12STHI 2C Shea
21STHI 1Z Sabonadiere
Event 3: Senior Boys Quad
11JMCG 1J Saville, C Forward, J Mackenzie, M Shaw + H Henaghan (cox)
22OBHS 1Gilmour, Mears, Waddell, Hopewell
Event 4: Junior Girls Eight
12STHI 1T McNamara, G Buchanan, B Hendry, A Strack, A Palmer, M Rutherford, A Back, C Paterson + Z Clark (cox)
Event 5: Senior Girls Quad
11STHI 1C Dyet, F Guthrie, B Alexander, C Grave + H Perkins (cox)
23QHSD 1L Mathewson, C Goldsmith, S Taylor, G Baldock + TBA (cox)
34COLU 1G Manera, K Manera, E Krikwood, C Foster + S Coghill (cox)
Event 6: Novice Boys Singles I (600m)
13KAVA 1J O'Leary
24TTAI 1B Abernethy
32JMCG 2L Tompkins
Event 7: Intermediate Boys Quad
11JMCG 1J Saville, C Forward, J Mackenzie, M Shaw + H Hannigan (cox)
23OBHS 1Latta, Hume, Alexander, Chapman
32LOGA 1M Derret, O Skeggs, B McAlevey-Scurr, N Campell + K McManus (cox)
Event 8: Senior Girls Singles I
13KAVA 1Z McBride
24QHSD 1L Mathewson
35STHI 1C Grave
Event 9: Novice Boys Singles II (600m)
11JMCG 1L Stewart
25JMCG 3H Hannigan
dnf3JMCG 2L Tompkins
Event 10: Senior Girls Singles II
12KAVA 2H Duggan
25QHSD 2C Goldsmith
31COLU 3E Kirkwood
Event 11: Intermediate Girls Quad
12OGHS 2C Buist, S Hill, J Medlicott, A Stuart + S McCabe (cox)
23STHI 1G Stumbles, F Guthrie, A Palmer, J Taylor + Z Clarke (cox)
34OGHS 1E Duncan, L Thomson, L MacGrannachan, C Gilmour + M Aitken (cox)
Event 12: Senior Boys Fours
12OBHS 1Mears, Gilmour, Hopewell, Waddell
Event 13: Junior Boys Doubles
13LOGA 1M Derret, O Skeggs
27LOGA 2B McAlevey-Scurr, N Campbell
36OBHS 2Boyd, Meldrum
Event 14: Intermediate Girls Fours
12STHI 1B Hendry, T McNamara, G Buchanan, A Strack + H Perkins (cox)
21LOGA 1M Lobitz, O Scott, P Kennedy, E Mixter + K McManus (cox)
Event 15: Senior Girls Doubles/Pairs
13KAVA 1Zoe McBride, Hannah Duggan
21QHSD 1L Mathewson, C Goldsmith
32OGHS 1M Verwey, K Nicholson
Event 16: Intermediate Boys Fours
11JMCG 1J Saville, C Forward, J Mackenzie, M Shaw + H Hannigan (cox)
22OBHS 1Alexander, Latta, Hume, Chapman
Event 17: Intermediate Girls Singles
14KAVA 1Zoe McBride
23STHI 1C Grave
35OGHS 1C Gilmour
Event 18: Junior Boys Fours
12LOGA 1M Derret, O Skeggs, B McAlevey-Scurr, N Campell + K McManus(cox)
21JMCG 1J Mackenzie, M Shaw, L Stewart, L Tompkins + H Hannigan (cox)
33OBHS 1Scown, Burton, Boyd, Meldrum
Event 19: Senior Boys Doubles/Pairs
11COMP Jack O'Leary, Bryce Abernethy
22LOGA 1J Howlett, F Campbell
33OBHS 1Gilmour, Mears
Event 20: Junior Girls Fours/Quad
11STHI 3G Stumbles, C Dyet, F Guthrie, J Taylor + A Palmer (cox)
24QHSD 1T Lunam, J Manning, E Gordon, M Blue + TBA (cox)
34STHI 1T McNamara, C Shea, A Back, A Strack + Z Clark (cox)
Event 21: Intermediate Boys Doubles/Pairs
11JMCG 1M Shaw, J MacKenzie
22OBHS 1Waddell, Latta
Event 22: Senior Boys Singles
13TTAI 1Bryce Abernethy
22KAVA 1Jack O'Leary
35LOGA 1J Howlett
Event 23: Intermediate Girls Eight
-------------
Event 24: Junior Boys Quad
14LOGA 1M Derret, O Skeggs, B McAlevey-Scurr, N Campbell + K McManus (cox)
21JMCG 1M Shaw, J MacKenzie, L Stewart, L Tompkins + H Hannigan (cox)
Event 25: Senior Girls Fours
-------------
Event 26: Intermediate Girls Doubles
11KAVA 1Z McBride, H Duggan
27OGHS 2C Buist, C Gilmour
32COLU 1C Williams, E Haig
Event 27: Intermediate Boys Singles
13TTAI 1Bryce Abernethy
26KAVA 1Jack O'Leary
39LOGA 1J Howlett
Event 28: Senior Girls/Boys Eight (handicapped)
11COLU 1G Manera, K Manera, E Krikwood, C Foster, O Dippie, E Haig, C Williams, A Angland + S Coghill (cox)
22OBHS 1TBA
33OGHS 1
Event 29: Junior Girls Doubles
13STHI 1B Hendry, F Guthrie
26STHI 4G Buchanan, T McNamara
34LOGA 1M Lobitz, O Scott
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

OTTS2010R4 Calendar

December 10
MTWTFSS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

OTTS2010R4 Venue

map of New Zealand

Otago Harbour

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland