menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

PlaceLaneSchoolCrew
Event 1: Novice Boys' Single
13JMCG1L Angland
21OBHS2M Mears
32JMCG2C Forward
Event 2: Senior Boys' Quad
12KHSD1C Saies, A Knox, F Homan, M Plaisted, J Lamb (cox)
21OBHS2L Landells, B Hume, K McLellan, C Gilmour
Event 3: Novice Girls' Single
12STHI2C Grave
24OGHS2L MacGrannaachan
35OGHS3A Stuart
Event 4: Senior Girls' Quad
11QHSD1L Mathewson, K Davidson, H Collins, C Goldsmith, H Davidson (cox)
23OGHS1K Nicholson, M Verwey, P Ryder, S Dunn, C Ross (cox)
32STHI1B McKenzie, M Stumbles, B Ockwell, A James, J Scott (cox)
Event 5: Intermediate Boys' Quad
12OBHS1L Landells, B Hume, K McLellan, C Gilmour
21JMCG1L Angland, S Williams, J McKenzie, J Saville, J Miles (cox)
33JMCG2L Copland, S Richardson, M Shaw, J Dodunski, R Huang (cox)
Event 6: Intermediate Girls' Quad
13COLU1C Foster, E Kirkwood, E Wallace-Gibbs, G Caley, R Wilson (cox)
21STHI1K Alexander, H Urquhart, M MacDonald, A Irving, R Smollet (cox)
35STHI2G Scown, Z Hollander, M Hasselman, A McAslan
Event 7: Senior Girls' Singles
11QHSD1L Mathewson
22STHI3A James
35OGHS2S Dunn
Event 8: Senior Boys' Fours
12OBHS1L Landells, B Hume, K McLellan, C Gilmour
21KHSD1C Saies, A Knox, F Homan, M Plaisted, J Lamb (cox)
Event 9: Junior Girls' Quad
14STHI1H Kinnaird, C Grave, S Collins, M Parker, R Smollett (cox)
21OGHS3A McKay, A Stuart, E Duncan, M Gray, C Ryan (cox)
33OGHS1L Quaqua, L Everett, L Thompson, L McGrannachan, M Aitken (cox)
Event 10: Intermediate Girls' Fours
11COLU1E Wallace-Gibbs, E Kirkwood, G Caley, S Roulston, R Wilson (cox)
Event 11: Junior Girls' Doubles/Pairs
14STHI1M Parker, C Graves
23OGHS1L McGrannachan, C Ross
36STHI2H Kinnaird, S Collins
Event 12: Junior Boys' Fours
11JMCG2L Copland, M Shaw, S Richardson, J Dodunski, R Huang (cox)
23JMCG1J McKenzie, S Williams, J Saville, C Forward, J Miles (cox)
32OBHS1J Mulligan, J Pairema, M Mears, A Hollander, Dunn (cox)
Event 13: Senior Boys' Doubles/Pairs
13KHSD1A Knox F Homan
21KHSD2C Saies M Plaisted
32OBHS1H Chittock, G Burnett
Event 14A: Senior Girls' Fours
11COLU1A Skerrett, A Jenkins-McCaw, T Carroll, H Jenkins-McCaw, R Wilson (cox)
Event 14B: Intermediate Boys' Fours
11OBHS1L Landells, B Hume, K McLellan, C Gilmour
Event 15: Intermediate Girls' Singles
12STHI1A McAslan
24QHSD1C Goldsmith
37COLU1C Foster
Event 16: Junior Girls' Fours
11COLU1K Manera, G Manera, K McConchie, S Coghill
Event 17: Intermediate Boys' Doubles/Pairs
13OBHS1L Landells, B Hume
21OBHS2K Mclellan, C Gilmour
32JMCG1L Angland, S Williams
Event 18: Senior Boys' Singles
16KHSD1F Homan
25KHSD2A Knox,
34OBHS1G Morris
Event 19: Junior Boys' Doubles/Pairs
21JMCG1J Saville, C Forward
12OBHS1J Pairema, M Mears
43JMCG2J McKenzie, L Copland
Event 20: Intermediate Girls' Eights
11COLU1E Wallace-Gibbs, G Caley, E Kirkwood, C Foster, A Jenkins-McCaw, T Carroll, A Skerrett, S Roulston, R Wilson (cox)
Event 21: Senior Girls' Doubles/Pairs
11STHI3G Scown, Z Hollander
26QHSD1L Mathewson, H Collins
34OGHS1P Ryder, S Dunn
Event 22: Intermediate Boys' Singles
11OBHS1C Gilmour
23OBHS2K Mclellan
32JMCG1L Angland
Event 23: Intermediate Girls' Doubles/Pairs
12STHI3G Scown, Z Hollander
25QHSD1C Goldsmith, K Davidson
31COLU1G Caley, E Kirkwood (pair)
Event 24: Junior Boys' Quads
11JMCG1J McKenzie, S Williams, J Saville, C Forward, J Miles (cox)
23JMCG2L Copland, M Shaw, S Richardson, J Dodunski, R Huang (cox)
32OBHS1J Mulligan, J Pairema, M Mears, A Hollander, Dunn (cox)
  • Junior: under 15 and under 16 Novices
  • Intermediate: under 16 and under 17 Novices
  • Seniors: under 18
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

OTTS2009R1 Calendar

February 09
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

OTTS2009R1 Venue

map of New Zealand

NERC Course

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland