menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 10
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
 
Event 10
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 1: placed 6th (9:54.20)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 3: placed 6th (9:35.40)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 1: placed 4th (9:42.33)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:46.11)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #5 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 5: placed 6th (9:46.84)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #6 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Heat 6: placed 5th (9:21.98)
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
 
Event 53
W Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
 
Event 53
W Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
 
Event 53
W Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
 
Event 61
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fuji Xerox
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 69
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Roslyn Podiatry
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 69
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Roslyn Podiatry
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
 
Event 69
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Roslyn Podiatry
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
WNKC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results