STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Madeline Walt (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Lizzie Stevenson, Georgia Foster + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Murray (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Cameron Wilson, Dominic Clarke, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Samuel Smith, Dakota Bristow + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Taylor Moodie, Sophie Steel + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Conor Fraher
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 5: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: result (CANCELLED)
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Conor Fraher
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 6: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Trent Goode, Louie Murden, Ashton Corkery, James Tavendale, Anton Verheul + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Georgia Foster, Madeline Walt, Jessica Le Poidevin, Lizzie Stevenson, Charlie Smith, Katherine Lewis, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Joe Barclay
- Heat 3: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 2: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Frahar
- Heat 4: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Murray (stroke), Ben Oxley, Hamish Veitch, Sam Paterson, Jackson Lewis, Freddie Studholme, Harrison Jones-Park, Thomas McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Oliver Bailey, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Dominic Clarke, Evan Young, Flynn Dijkstra + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 1: result (CANCELLED)