menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Davina Waddy (stroke) (CTYC), Emma Weith (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Laura Glen (stroke) (AVNC), Georgia Smith (WHOC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Star Davidson (stroke) (AVNC), Kate Campbell (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
James Walker (TIMC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:33.11)
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Jack Lopas (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #4 RPCS
Mark Taylor (OAMC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #5 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #6 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Jack Lopas (stroke) (CTYC), Thomas Elder (INVC), James Walker (TIMC), Bryce Abernethy (OTAC)
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
George Howat (stroke) (CTYC), Matthew Mesman (CTYC), Mark Taylor (OAMC), Corey Lewis (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke) (OGUC), Michaela Townshend (WHOC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Star Davidson (stroke) (AVNC), Grace Shaw (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 30
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Tom Clyma (stroke) (CTYC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
 
Event 30
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
George Howat (stroke) (CTYC), Thomas Elder (INVC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
 
Event 30
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Cameron Smith (stroke), Hugo Elworthy (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
 
Event 30
M Open 2-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #4 RPCS
Jared van Vianen (stroke) (CTYC), Corey Lewis (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 43
W Open 4-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Emma Weith (stroke) (OGUC), Davina Waddy (CTYC), Georgia Smith (WHOC), Laura Glen (AVNC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Tom Clyma (stroke) (CTYC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC), Cameron Smith, Hugo Elworthy (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Grace Shaw (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Corey Lewis (OGUC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
Event 63
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: London St Specialists
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Jack Lopas (stroke) (CTYC), Matthew Mesman (CTYC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 63
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: London St Specialists
RPCS
RPC
Crew #2 RPCS
Andrew Potter (stroke) (OGUC), James Walker (TIMC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
Event 63
M Open 2X
Sponsored by: London St Specialists
RPCS
RPC
Crew #3 RPCS
Bryce Abernethy (stroke) (OTAC), Jared van Vianen (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 68
W Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Meridian
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
Juliette Alm-Lequeux (stroke) (OGUC), Michaela Townshend (WHOC), Kate Campbell (OGUC), Grace Shaw (CTYC)
Coached by: John O'Connor
 
Event 74
M Open 8+
Sponsored by: Concept 2
RPCS
RPC
Crew #1 RPCS
George Howat (stroke) (CTYC), Tom Mackintosh (CTYC), Cameron Smith, Andrew Potter (OGUC), Tom Clyma (CTYC), Thomas Elder (INVC), Mark Taylor (OAMC), Hugo Elworthy (CTYC) + Natalie Bocock (cox) (AVNC)
Coached by: Tom Stannard

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results