menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Otago Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
 
Event 2
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Otago Community Trust
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (8:02.24)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (8:21.42)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 9
M Nov 2X (2000m)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
 
Event 9
M Nov 2X (2000m)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: Tom Graves
 
Event 9
M Nov 2X (2000m)
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
  • Heat 1: placed 8th (7:32.63)
  • Heat 2: placed 7th (7:23.27)
  • Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:34.03)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OTAC
club
Otago ot
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:16.07)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #4 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Heat 6: placed 6th (9:28.96)
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
 
Event 61
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fuji Xerox
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 65
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Oarthentic Oars
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
 
Event 66
M U19 2-
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
 
Event 70
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Promo-x
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
 
Event 70
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Promo-x
OTAC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results