menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Otago Community Trust
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 4: placed 7th (8:21.64)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 3: placed 5th (7:48.57)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (8:58.35)
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 21
W U20 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
  • Heat 5: placed 5th (9:15.70)
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 32
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Otago Community Trust
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Heat 2: placed 6th (9:42.83)
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #3 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 61
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fuji Xerox
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 61
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fuji Xerox
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
 
Event 69
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Roslyn Podiatry
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 70
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Promo-x
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 70
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Promo-x
OAMC
club
Otago ot
Crew #2 OAMC
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
 
Event 73
M Club 8+
Sponsored by: High Country Lodge
OAM*
club
Otago ot
Crew #1 OAM*
James Scott (stroke) (OAMC), Jared Brenssell (OAMC), Charlie Wallis (OAMC), Alex Wing (OGUC), Inan Diwan (OGUC), Sean Boult (OGUC), Hayden George (OGUC), James Haig (OGUC) + Jessica Mulligan (cox) (OAMC)

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results