menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

 
Event 2
B U16 2X
Sponsored by: Otago Community Trust
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #11 AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
  • Heat 4: placed 6th (8:01.07)
 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 4
W Open 2-
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 10
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
 
Event 10
M Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (7:11.50)
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
  • Heat 2: placed 4th (9:36.65)
 
Event 20
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:48.48)
 
Event 21
W U20 1X
Sponsored by: NZ Community Trust
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
  • Heat 1: placed 5th (9:43.15)
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 27
W Open 2X
Sponsored by: Physio Performance
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #4 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
  • Heat 6: placed 7th (9:39.36)
  • Heat 2: placed 5th (7:46.20)
 
Event 31
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Promo-x
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #11 AVNC
Coached by: James Mountier
  • Heat 1: placed 7th (9:39.55)
 
Event 33
M Club 2X
Sponsored by: Cloudy Bay Apparel
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #11 AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
 
Event 38
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: G.J.Gardner
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #11 AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
 
Event 39
W Nov 4+
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 50
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Ankaa Rowing Shoes
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 AVNC
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
 
Event 53
W Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #1 AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
 
Event 53
W Nov 2X (1000m)
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #2 AVNC
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
 
Event 61
M Club 1X
Sponsored by: Fuji Xerox
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #3 AVNC
Coached by: Alex Meates
 
Event 66
M U19 2-
Sponsored by: Lion Foundation
AVNC
club
Canterbury ca
Crew #11 AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

SPECIAL RESULTS

Filter results