TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Georgia Clarke (stroke), Emma Wallace, Rebecca Walker, Haylee Deblecourt + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanan & Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeline Walt (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Lizzie Stevenson, Georgia Foster + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jackson Dunn (stroke), Jake Haywood, Dylan McDonald, Samuel McStay, George Braithwaite, Jack Harvey, Shaun Bennett, Max Nally + Hamish Turnbull (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Harry Black, Tom Horncastle, Theodore Davis, Jay Sprott, Ben Stronach, Tommy Glass, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlie Murray (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Cameron Wilson, Dominic Clarke, Jackson Lewis, Sebastian Calder, Samuel Smith, Dakota Bristow + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Sam Taylor (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Sam Baker, Tom Woelders, Matthew White, Will Gilbert, Jack Sutton, James Dalzell + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Angus Lill (stroke), Montgomerie Izard, James Glover, Cameron Long, Max Zhang, Liam Bunting, Harry Clarke, Henry Craw + Jack Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Anabel Nicholson-Sell (stroke), Chloe Haglund, Samantha Crossley, Mya Cunningham + Georgia Scott (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Natalie Bocock
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Arabella Deans (stroke), Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Imogen Bell, Samantha Summerfield + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Allan Whitfield
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor & Tom Stannard
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Jones (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Sophie Martin, Grace Mathews, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Lucy Howden, Holly McCarron + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Molly Marsh, Emma Christie, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Gow, Emily Hurdle, Emma Burnside + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Taylor Moodie, Sophie Steel + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Conor Fraher
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Claire Taylor, Nakita Horne, Rebecca Rietveld, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Molly Marsh, Emma Christie, Briar Grounds, Lola Verkerk, Molly Gow, Emily Hurdle, Emma Burnside + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Kaycee Tamou (stroke), Charlie Smith, Abby McBreen, Matilda Evatt, Ruby Cox, Cecille Grant, Taylor Moodie, Sophie Steel + Scarlett Rumble (cox)
Coached by: Conor Fraher
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Rosa Jones (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Sophie Martin, Grace Mathews, Claudia O'Shannessey, Rosa Davies, Lucy Howden, Holly McCarron + Lucy Johnson (cox)
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Janey Gibbons (stroke), Tessa Campbell, Claire Taylor, Nakita Horne, Rebecca Rietveld, Niamh Paterson, Grace Gardner, Amelia Findlater + Cara Busse (cox)
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Kate Hanning, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp, Abbie Harrison + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Julia Wynands (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Ella Dolan, Jessica Watkins, Ella Lloyd, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Charlotte Freeman (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Skye Morton (stroke), Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Paige Furrie, Kate Hanning, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp, Abbie Harrison + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Julia Wynands (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Ella Dolan, Jessica Watkins, Ella Lloyd, Sarah Scarlett, Kate O'Brien + Charlotte Freeman (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Mitchell Tinnock (stroke), Carlos Tawhai, George Braithwaite, Hamish Turnbull + Holly Turnbull (cox)
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Mitchell Tinnock (stroke), Carlos Tawhai, George Braithwaite, Hamish Turnbull + Holly Turnbull (cox)
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tom Graves
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Scott Shackleton, Cameron Maughan + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Tyler Stanley (stroke), Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Scott Shackleton, Cameron Maughan + Tane Norton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Alexander Roberts (stroke), Benjamin MacGregor, Benjamin Visser, Willem Wylaars + Jackson Taylor (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Mountier
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: George Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Jackson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Renee Davies-MacLean (stroke), Heather McAfee, Rebecca Lilley, Jenna Martin-McKenzie + Lilly Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Connor Robinson & Claudia McKenna
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Harriet Jolly (stroke), Briar Grounds, Olivia Whelan-Henderson, Sophie Sinclair + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt & Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Connor Frahar
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: David Hatton
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tommy Reeves
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Conor Fraher
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Molly Gow, Emily Hurdle, Emma Burnside + Emily Lynch-Sutherland (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Charlotte Gray, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Samantha Vance + Jemima Porter (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: ->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Cody Dellaca (stroke), Mitch Fraser, Harry Medlicott, Sam Caldwell, Cameron Henderson, Austin Hewett, Ed MacAlister, Tom Fraser + Todd White (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Kieran Prendergast, Jack Clinton, Jacob Craig, Luke Mangels, Jack Coulthard, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Charlie Baker (stroke), Guy Smith, Hamish Foster, Liam Behrnes, Scott Milnes, Harry Reece, Henry Woelders, Finn Vuillermin-Fifield + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Matt Durrant (stroke), Fletcher Anderson, Lachie Hazlett, Charles Smith, George Lill, William Koko, Jack Drage, Jonty Gallegher + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
|||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
Will Healey (stroke), Zak Healey, Tom Mullally, Cullam Smith, Charlie Campbell, Jesse Heal, Oliver Bisley, Oliver Herron + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Joshua Le Poidevin (stroke), Cosmo Korte, Ben Farrell, Trent Goode, Louie Murden, Ashton Corkery, James Tavendale, Anton Verheul + Hugh Green (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Rex Farrelly
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
McKenzie Hansen (stroke), Maddie van der Plas, Ruby Crowther, Georgia McKenna + Jenna Hoban-Watson (cox)
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Anneka Calder (stroke), Samantha Summerfield, Cassa-Bella Cottrell-Bone, Isabella Inkson + Sophie Nelson (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Natalie Bocock
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hillkate Mihaere
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Taylor Kerr-Charnley
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: P Farrell & Craig Deblecourt
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: ->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Stefanie Baker-Burns (stroke), Mollie Weston, Ivana Giacon, Christina Blackford, Madeleine Ashby, Oriane Gabali, Laura Cockroft, Kate Jordan + Sophie Baker (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Hannah Duggan (stroke), Hayley Kettings, Haruna Sakakibara, Natasha Bonham-Carter, Maysie Scott, Karley Wilden-Palms, Penelope Barnsdale, Sydney Telfer + Hannah Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Tom Graves
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Josh Dolan
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Dave Hanan
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smaill
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final |
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Charlotte Chapman-Cohen (stroke), Emma Christie, Molly Marsh, Caitlin Henderson + Grace Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Claudia McKenna & Connor Robinson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Georgia Sutherland (stroke), Charlotte Restieaux, Jenna Montocchio, Courtney Prebble + Charlotte Freeman (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Doug Bull
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|