TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Kinnley McAllister (stroke), Jodie Sole, Samantha Sorenson, Madison Gillespie + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:55.96)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Matthew O'Riley (stroke), Liam Blackmore, Ollie Love, George Copland, Jack Clayton, James Davidson, Jamari Vou, Farran Landers + Matt Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Annabelle Lill (stroke), Michaela Kennedy, Samantha Sorenson, Geraldine Moffat + Naeve Davidson (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Susie Innes (stroke), Nicole Derwin, Phoebe Trolove, Meghan Templeton, Olivia Jurasovich, Amy Taggart, Alex Innes, Atawhai Wooldridge + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Indya Day (stroke), Oksana Volkov, Ruby Young, Molly Steinman, Mya Nevin, Kate Blackmore, Charlotte O'Brien, Bridget Johnson + Brittney McDowell (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:29.60)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:29.21)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:34.70)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:34.57)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:56.83)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
George Copland (stroke), James Davidson, Jack Clayton, Jamari Vou, Jake Edwards, James Steven, Bede Wright, Farran Landers + Matt Kennedy (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:09.99)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- A Final: result (CANCELLED)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Sophie Tulley (stroke), Emma Trolove, Jessica Martin, Kate Jackson, Eloise Gawler, Vicky Taggart, Amber Horne, Brianna Harrison + Kaia Holland (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:20.04)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:00.26)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Antonio Frances-Rees (stroke), Marika Parker, Hamish Fitzgerald, Regan Ashley + Brittney McDowell (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:41.31)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 5th (4:27.74)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 1: placed 5th (4:29.63)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (4:57.94)